Event 1 Girls 6-9 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
1 Rhiannon Fleming 9 Bwsc 3:49.30
50.87 1:50.93 2:52.40 3:49.30
2 Dale Bean 9 Bwsc 3:53.36
57.10 1:53.39 2:56.66 3:53.36

Event 1 Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
1 Alexia Nabarro 10 Bwsc 3:45.68
52.67 1:46.07 3:45.68
2 Iona Gourlay 10 Bwsc 3:46.81
57.90 1:53.02 2:54.16 3:46.81

Event 1 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
1 Sophie Bradley 11 Bwsc 3:05.73
43.40 1:30.31 2:25.88 3:05.73
2 Eleanor Wase 11 Bwsc 3:06.82
45.33 1:30.23 2:24.74 3:06.82
3 Emily Ashwin 11 Bwsc 3:15.95
49.96 1:37.73 2:33.75 3:15.95
4 Daisy Brookes 11 Bwsc 3:29.83
52.52 1:42.62 2:46.28 3:29.83
5 Georgina Crowther 11 Bwsc 3:46.25
55.84 1:52.99 2:56.19 3:46.25
6 Sian Jones 11 Bwsc 3:46.33
55.37 1:54.06 2:56.22 3:46.33
7 Emma Roberts 11 Bwsc 3:50.00
56.15 1:52.32 2:56.69 3:50.00

Event 1 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
1 Jessica Jackson 12 Bwsc 2:36.97
2:03.30 2:36.97
2 Jessica Caughtry 12 Bwsc 2:55.00

Event 1 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
1 Katie Barker 13 Bwsc 2:50.13
37.84 1:22.22 2:12.70 2:50.13
2 Emma Dickinson 13 Bwsc 3:18.99
42.60 1:30.48 2:36.69 3:18.99

Event 1 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
1 Amber Swales 14 Bwsc 2:34.71
34.84 1:16.24 2:01.40 2:34.71
2 Shauna Lee 14 Bwsc 2:42.59
35.00 1:17.51 2:06.01 2:42.59
3 Fionnuala Maher 14 Bwsc 2:44.43
36.68 1:19.48 2:05.16 2:44.43

Event 1 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
-- Harriet Wase 15 Bwsc DQ

Event 1 Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
1 Charlotte Blacksley 16 Bwsc 2:34.79
35.27 1:13.17 2:01.86 2:34.79
2 Charlotte McConnell 16 Bwsc 2:46.58
35.42 1:19.67 2:08.68 2:46.58
3 Mattaya Nabarro 16 Bwsc 2:46.99
37.61 1:17.93 2:09.37 2:46.99

Event 1 Girls 17-24 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
1 Harriet Brettle 18 Bwsc 2:33.31
33.81 1:11.35 1:57.63 2:33.31
2 Louise King 19 Bwsc 2:40.20
33.39 1:13.92 2:03.45 2:40.20
3 Sophie Thrussell 17 Bwsc 2:43.66
35.56 1:17.57 2:06.27 2:43.66

Event 1 Girls 25 & Over 200 SC Metre IM

P Name Age Team Finals
1 Louise Jarvis 41 Bwsc 2:56.87
38.72 1:24.25 2:17.02 2:56.87
Page last refreshed: 19:43:53