P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles Butler | 10 | Bwsc | NT | 1:53.72 | ||||||||||||||||||
54.30 | 1:53.72 (59.42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paul Collins | 10 | Bwsc | 2:12.25 | 1:56.97 |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Catterall | 11 | Bwsc | 1:17.71 | 1:22.49 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.79 | 1:22.49 (41.70) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephen Thom | 11 | Bwsc | 1:29.59 | 1:25.48 | ||||||||||||||||||
42.17 | 1:25.48 (43.31) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Scott Neave | 11 | Bwsc | 1:27.44 | 1:29.90 | ||||||||||||||||||
43.33 | 1:29.90 (46.57) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Berki | 12 | Bwsc | 1:21.56 | 1:21.72 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.77 | 1:21.72 (41.95) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Huw Jones | 12 | Bwsc | 1:22.10 | 1:25.57 | ||||||||||||||||||
41.17 | 1:25.57 (44.40) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kieron Lee | 12 | Bwsc | 1:37.05 | 1:28.87 |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon Nabarro | 13 | Bwsc | 1:17.15 | 1:12.89 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.19 | 1:12.89 (36.70) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Catterall | 13 | Bwsc | 1:15.98 | 1:17.05 | ||||||||||||||||||
37.53 | 1:17.05 (39.52) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sam Payne | 13 | Bwsc | 1:23.57 | 1:25.01 |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb Hughes | 14 | Bwsc | 1:01.93 | 1:03.06 | ||||||||||||||||||
30.89 | 1:03.06 (32.17) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lewis Reece-Jones | 14 | Bwsc | 1:28.38 | 1:31.39 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.22 | 1:31.39 (47.17) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Doyle | 15 | Bwsc | 1:18.11 | 1:15.67 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.56 | 1:15.67 (39.11) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aydin Berki | 16 | Bwsc | 1:09.87 | 1:12.39 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.48 | 1:12.39 (36.91) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Bradley | 16 | Bwsc | 1:26.16 | 1:30.34 | ||||||||||||||||||
43.93 | 1:30.34 (46.41) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Titley | 20 | Bwsc | 1:00.90 | 1:03.44 | ||||||||||||||||||
30.87 | 1:03.44 (32.57) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Connell | 19 | Bwsc | 1:06.09 | 1:11.81 | ||||||||||||||||||
33.56 | 1:11.81 (38.25) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trevor Blott | 42 | Bwsc | NT | 1:21.96 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.86 | 1:21.96 (43.10) |