Event 2 Boys 6-9 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 William Lowrie 9 Bwsc NT 3:49.39
54.62 1:46.64 (52.02) 3:01.15 (1:14.51) 3:49.39 (48.24)

Event 2 Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Nathan Hughes 10 Bwsc 2:49.00 2:42.36
37.18 1:19.70 (42.52) 2:05.75 (46.05) 2:42.36 (36.61)
2 Matthew Bentley 10 Bwsc 4:08.07 3:38.93
51.14 1:42.10 (50.96) 2:48.86 (1:06.76) 3:38.93 (50.07)
3 Miles Butler 10 Bwsc 3:50.02 3:52.71
56.64 1:50.87 (54.23) 3:04.40 (1:13.53) 3:52.71 (48.31)

Event 2 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Joe Murray 11 Bwsc 3:01.96 3:04.07
41.20 1:30.08 (48.88) 2:22.62 (52.54) 3:04.07 (41.45)
2 Benjamin Sarsfield 11 Bwsc 2:24.08 3:29.52
47.46 1:41.86 (54.40) 2:44.62 (1:02.76) 3:29.52 (44.90)

Event 2 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Stephen Thom 12 Bwsc 2:48.95 2:43.64
37.42 1:21.24 (43.82) 2:08.68 (47.44) 2:43.64 (34.96)
2 Nathan Bentley 12 Bwsc 2:57.01 2:47.92
36.21 1:19.00 (42.79) 2:10.47 (51.47) 2:47.92 (37.45)
3 James Hancock 12 Bwsc 3:02.68 2:58.00
38.20 1:23.54 (45.34) 2:16.87 (53.33) 2:58.00 (41.13)
4 Scott Neave 12 Bwsc 3:07.32 3:13.11
43.59 1:30.46 (46.87) 2:29.61 (59.15) 3:13.11 (43.50)
5 Kieron Lee 12 Bwsc NT 3:24.16
42.27 1:30.45 (48.18) 2:37.72 (1:07.27) 3:24.16 (46.44)
6 James Doland 12 Bwsc NT 3:39.44
47.85 1:45.66 (57.81) 2:46.71 (1:01.05) 3:39.44 (52.73)

Event 2 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Brandon Nabarro 13 Bwsc 2:32.47 2:30.83
32.76 1:11.54 (38.78) 1:56.97 (45.43) 2:30.83 (33.86)
2 Huw Jones 13 Bwsc 2:43.90 2:37.62
34.49 1:13.95 (39.46) 2:02.70 (48.75) 2:37.62 (34.92)
3 Benjamin Horner 13 Bwsc 2:49.74 2:43.93
37.40 1:22.97 (45.57) 2:08.92 (45.95) 2:43.93 (35.01)

Event 2 Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Tom Lambert 15 Bwsc 2:21.97 2:23.23
31.07 1:08.16 (37.09) 1:49.52 (41.36) 2:23.23 (33.71)

Event 2 Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Stephen Horner 16 Bwsc 2:32.53 2:36.05
32.51 1:13.06 (40.55) 1:58.01 (44.95) 2:36.05 (38.04)
2 Ben Wilson 16 Bwsc NT 2:43.40
34.18 1:13.27 (39.09) 2:05.55 (52.28) 2:43.40 (37.85)
Page last refreshed: 03:43:32