P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashwin, Charlotte | 9 | Bwsc | 1:42.78 | 1:41.48 | ||||||||||||||||||
49.58 | 1:41.48 (51.90) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wase, Niamh | 9 | Bwsc | NT | 1:58.20 | ||||||||||||||||||
57.87 | 1:58.20 (1:00.33) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilson, Lauren | 9 | Bwsc | NT | 2:03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||
55.99 | 2:03.75 (1:07.76) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Horsford, Emma | 8 | Bwsc | NT | 2:12.58 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:07.92 | 2:12.58 (1:04.66) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Doland, Amelia | 9 | Bwsc | NT | 2:15.11 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:01.19 | 2:15.11 (1:13.92) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wase, Esme | 9 | Bwsc | NT | 2:19.10 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:08.14 | 2:19.10 (1:10.96) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Shoobert, Emma | 8 | Bwsc | 2:01.39 | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back | |||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Bean, Cerys | 8 | Bwsc | 2:05.13 | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back | |||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Bentley, Natasha | 8 | Bwsc | NT | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleming, Rhiannon | 10 | Bwsc | 1:37.90 | 1:36.45 | ||||||||||||||||||
46.64 | 1:36.45 (49.81) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bean, Dale | 10 | Bwsc | 1:37.59 | 1:37.43 | ||||||||||||||||||
45.26 | 1:37.43 (52.17) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gourley, Iona | 10 | Bwsc | 1:39.39 | 1:38.03 | ||||||||||||||||||
47.35 | 1:38.03 (50.68) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hancock, Charlotte | 10 | Bwsc | 1:42.92 | 1:44.95 | ||||||||||||||||||
49.12 | 1:44.95 (55.83) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Barnes, Isabelle | 10 | Bwsc | NT | 1:55.86 | ||||||||||||||||||
54.10 | 1:55.86 (1:01.76) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hawkes, Lucy | 10 | Bwsc | 2:00.42 | 2:12.29 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:02.15 | 2:12.29 (1:10.14) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biggs, Emily | 11 | Bwsc | 1:32.82 | 1:30.44 | ||||||||||||||||||
41.92 | 1:30.44 (48.52) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saunders, Emily | 11 | Bwsc | NT | 1:43.27 | ||||||||||||||||||
47.35 | 1:43.27 (55.92) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Payne, Charlotte | 11 | Bwsc | 1:57.71 | 1:49.85 | ||||||||||||||||||
52.62 | 1:49.85 (57.23) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Playford, Chloe | 11 | Bwsc | NT | 2:23.79 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:08.21 | 2:23.79 (1:15.58) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashwin, Emily | 12 | Bwsc | 1:27.52 | 1:26.41 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.67 | 1:26.41 (45.74) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Collett, Ellie | 12 | Bwsc | NT | 1:31.72 | ||||||||||||||||||
41.04 | 1:31.72 (50.68) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dickinson, Rebecca | 12 | Bwsc | NT | 1:40.91 | ||||||||||||||||||
46.79 | 1:40.91 (54.12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | O'Flanagan, Kaitlan | 12 | Bwsc | NT | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillywhite, Olivia | 14 | Bwsc | 1:38.96 | 1:35.60 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.48 | 1:35.60 (51.12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simons, Jadene | 14 | Bwsc | 1:36.62 | 1:36.34 | ||||||||||||||||||
48.01 | 1:36.34 (48.33) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Plummer, Sophie | 14 | Bwsc | NT | 2:16.99 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:03.27 | 2:16.99 (1:13.72) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Katie | 15 | Bwsc | 1:16.50 | 1:19.22 | ||||||||||||||||||
37.38 | 1:19.22 (41.84) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wase, Harriet | 16 | Bwsc | 1:20.60 | 1:24.83 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.03 | 1:24.83 (44.80) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsford, Nicola | 41 | Bwsc | 1:23.61 | 1:22.62 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.59 | 1:22.62 (44.03) |