Event 21 Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Dale Bean 11 Bwsc NT 11:59.56
38.73 1:21.63 (42.90) 2:06.75 (45.12) 2:50.64 (43.89)
3:35.28 (44.64) 4:20.48 (45.20) 5:06.07 (45.59) 5:52.97 (46.90)
6:38.80 (45.83) 7:24.96 (46.16) 8:10.90 (45.94) 8:56.75 (45.85)
9:43.56 (46.81) 10:30.51 (46.95) 11:16.17 (45.66) 11:59.56 (43.39)
2 Iona Gourlay 11 Bwsc NT 12:29.59
40.97 1:27.90 (46.93) 2:15.00 (47.10) 3:02.36 (47.36)
3:50.89 (48.53) 4:38.54 (47.65) 5:27.49 (48.95) 6:15.54 (48.05)
7:03.00 (47.46) 7:51.45 (48.45) 8:38.32 (46.87) 9:25.16 (46.84)
10:13.01 (47.85) 11:00.14 (47.13) 11:46.96 (46.82) 12:29.59 (42.63)
3 Charlotte Hancock 11 Bwsc NT 13:01.07
43.30 1:31.07 (47.77) 2:20.32 (49.25) 3:10.79 (50.47)
4:00.83 (50.04) 4:50.61 (49.78) 5:40.86 (50.25) 6:30.54 (49.68)
7:20.82 (50.28) 8:10.96 (50.14) 8:59.97 (49.01) 9:50.07 (50.10)
10:41.37 (51.30) 11:30.24 (48.87) 12:17.30 (47.06) 13:01.07 (43.77)

Event 21 Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Sian Jones 12 Bwsc NT 11:01.12
37.55 1:19.62 (42.07) 2:02.18 (42.56) 2:45.18 (43.00)
3:27.30 (42.12) 4:10.14 (42.84) 4:51.60 (41.46) 5:33.40 (41.80)
6:15.84 (42.44) 6:58.81 (42.97) 7:40.87 (42.06) 8:22.64 (41.77)
9:04.57 (41.93) 9:45.13 (40.56) 10:24.94 (39.81) 11:01.12 (36.18)
2 Emily Saunders 12 Bwsc NT 12:44.13
40.52 1:26.72 (46.20) 2:15.06 (48.34) 3:03.03 (47.97)
3:52.19 (49.16) 4:41.06 (48.87) 5:29.65 (48.59) 6:18.50 (48.85)
7:07.42 (48.92) 7:57.72 (50.30) 8:47.20 (49.48) 9:35.48 (48.28)
10:24.49 (49.01) 11:13.14 (48.65) 12:44.13 (1:30.99) 12:44.13 ( )
3 Chloe Burr 12 Bwsc NT 12:56.23
41.60 1:29.02 (47.42) 2:18.83 (49.81) 3:09.18 (50.35)
3:58.72 (49.54) 4:48.16 (49.44) 5:37.77 (49.61) 6:27.06 (49.29)
7:16.94 (49.88) 8:07.03 (50.09) 8:56.51 (49.48) 9:44.44 (47.93)
10:34.20 (49.76) 11:22.87 (48.67) 12:11.23 (48.36) 12:56.23 (45.00)

Event 21 Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Zoe Griffiths 13 Bwsc 10:48.45 10:32.32
34.72 1:13.12 (38.40) 1:52.45 (39.33) 2:32.03 (39.58)
3:12.41 (40.38) 3:52.73 (40.32) 4:32.42 (39.69) 5:13.43 (41.01)
5:53.77 (40.34) 6:34.72 (40.95) 7:15.07 (40.35) 7:55.83 (40.76)
8:35.54 (39.71) 9:15.52 (39.98) 9:55.01 (39.49) 10:32.32 (37.31)
2 Emily Ashwin 13 Bwsc NT 10:53.64
36.13 1:15.91 (39.78) 1:56.47 (40.56) 2:37.08 (40.61)
3:17.99 (40.91) 3:59.41 (41.42) 4:40.76 (41.35) 5:22.35 (41.59)
6:03.53 (41.18) 6:45.01 (41.48) 7:26.64 (41.63) 8:08.95 (42.31)
8:49.78 (40.83) 9:31.31 (41.53) 10:12.50 (41.19) 10:53.64 (41.14)
3 Daisy Brookes 13 Bwsc 11:24.47 11:14.64
36.94 1:18.07 (41.13) 1:59.84 (41.77) 2:42.33 (42.49)
3:24.91 (42.58) 4:08.42 (43.51) 4:51.28 (42.86) 5:34.30 (43.02)
6:17.57 (43.27) 7:00.78 (43.21) 7:43.47 (42.69) 8:26.24 (42.77)
9:08.71 (42.47) 9:51.68 (42.97) 10:33.51 (41.83) 11:14.64 (41.13)

Event 21 Girls 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Kate Meechan 15 Bwsc 9:46.50 9:48.08
32.52 1:08.65 (36.13) 1:45.80 (37.15) 2:22.91 (37.11)
2:59.81 (36.90) 3:37.37 (37.56) 4:14.79 (37.42) 4:52.44 (37.65)
5:29.95 (37.51) 6:07.55 (37.60) 6:44.74 (37.19) 7:22.15 (37.41)
7:59.25 (37.10) 8:36.49 (37.24) 9:13.72 (37.23) 9:48.08 (34.36)
2 Olivia Lillywhite 15 Bwsc 13:59.26 11:33.40
38.24 1:20.35 (42.11) 2:03.01 (42.66) 2:46.80 (43.79)
3:31.13 (44.33) 4:15.75 (44.62) 4:59.98 (44.23) 5:44.34 (44.36)
6:28.47 (44.13) 7:12.71 (44.24) 7:57.19 (44.48) 8:41.67 (44.48)
9:26.03 (44.36) 10:09.54 (43.51) 10:52.75 (43.21) 11:33.40 (40.65)

Event 21 Girls 17-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Harriet Wase 17 Bwsc 11:28.00 11:07.92
36.86 1:17.40 (40.54) 1:58.49 (41.09) 2:40.15 (41.66)
3:21.88 (41.73) 4:04.13 (42.25) 4:46.20 (42.07) 5:28.73 (42.53)
6:10.96 (42.23) 6:53.43 (42.47) 7:36.91 (43.48) 8:18.71 (41.80)
9:01.57 (42.86) 9:44.76 (43.19) 10:26.27 (41.51) 11:07.92 (41.65)

Event 21 Girls 25 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Louise Jarvis 42 Bwsc 11:30.00 11:08.73
36.36 1:15.92 (39.56) 1:57.12 (41.20) 2:39.26 (42.14)
3:19.74 (40.48) 4:01.39 (41.65) 4:43.44 (42.05) 5:25.73 (42.29)
6:08.45 (42.72) 6:51.18 (42.73) 7:34.22 (43.04) 8:17.91 (43.69)
9:01.44 (43.53) 9:45.14 (43.70) 10:28.37 (43.23) 11:08.73 (40.36)
2 Nicola Horsford 42 Bwsc NT 12:32.80
38.37 1:22.43 (44.06) 2:08.49 (46.06) 2:55.49 (47.00)
3:42.19 (46.70) 4:28.90 (46.71) 5:16.55 (47.65) 6:04.62 (48.07)
6:52.90 (48.28) 7:41.68 (48.78) 8:30.59 (48.91) 9:19.58 (48.99)
10:08.16 (48.58) 10:57.55 (49.39) 11:46.26 (48.71) 12:32.80 (46.54)
Page last refreshed: 20:52:28