Event 102 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Grindrod, Grace 10 Ddsc 1:40.92 1:34.10
43.95 1:34.10 (50.15)
2 Al-Ali, Millie 10 MODT-EA 1:43.03 1:41.25
48.53 1:41.25 (52.72)
3 Whiting, Libby 10 Crusaders 1:56.65 1:51.45
50.65 1:51.45 (1:00.80)
4 Litten, Derry 10 Fdsc 2:01.31 1:55.73
54.09 1:55.73 (1:01.64)
5 Lett, Orna 9 Ddsc 2:11.02 1:56.68
55.77 1:56.68 (1:00.91)
6 Bunker, Niamh 9 Fdsc 2:03.52 2:04.74
57.47 2:04.74 (1:07.27)
-- Jovanovic, Iva 10 CORA 2:08.30 NS

Event 102 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Berrill, Alice 11 Ddsc 1:32.90 1:31.40
43.96 1:31.40 (47.44)
2 Walker, Sally-Ann 11 BWPT-EA 1:32.80 1:32.59
43.65 1:32.59 (48.94)
3 Larby, Holly 11 PUTT 1:36.32 1:33.45
43.78 1:33.45 (49.67)
4 Gibbs, Harriet 11 Ddsc 1:40.95 1:40.26
46.42 1:40.26 (53.84)
5 Lowe, Emily 11 MODT-EA 1:41.00 1:41.04
47.33 1:41.04 (53.71)
6 Titchener, Phoebe 11 BWPT-EA 1:54.20 1:47.72
49.83 1:47.72 (57.89)
7 Stevenson, Lizzy 11 BWPT-EA 1:53.07 1:55.62
52.54 1:55.62 (1:03.08)
8 Morton, Elspeth 11 Fdsc 2:02.19 1:59.86
57.49 1:59.86 (1:02.37)
-- Ifeacho, Nwando 11 MODT-EA 1:58.32 DQ
4.4 Starting before starting signal
-- Webb, Mia 11 Ddsc 1:40.00 NS

Event 102 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Stanton, Aimee 12 BWPT-EA 1:31.01 1:29.11
41.37 1:29.11 (47.74)
2 Titchener, Lauren 12 BWPT-EA 1:32.00 1:31.95
43.78 1:31.95 (48.17)
3 Brooker, Connie 12 Fdsc 1:37.00 1:33.42
43.50 1:33.42 (49.92)
4 El Abd, Hala 12 MODT-EA 1:42.75 1:41.96
47.15 1:41.96 (54.81)
5 Woodley, Isobelle 12 Ddsc 1:46.50 1:48.16
49.63 1:48.16 (58.53)
6 Maier, Eva 12 MODT-EA 1:53.99 1:58.41
53.19 1:58.41 (1:05.22)

Event 102 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Quarman, Zoe 13 Cbss 1:24.97 1:23.30
39.46 1:23.30 (43.84)
2 Bunyard, Skye 13 Cbss 1:23.95 1:23.72
39.66 1:23.72 (44.06)
3 Jones, Poppy 13 BWPT-EA 1:26.58 1:24.99
40.95 1:24.99 (44.04)
4 Eyton-Jones, Orla 13 CORA 1:33.23 1:30.37
42.53 1:30.37 (47.84)
5 Everitt, Scarlett 13 BWPT-EA 1:38.40 1:38.09
45.55 1:38.09 (52.54)

Event 102 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Young, Lucy 14 MODT-EA 1:22.04 1:20.81
37.91 1:20.81 (42.90)
2 Bright, Abigail 14 LBZT 1:20.45 1:22.71
38.97 1:22.71 (43.74)
3 Richards, Elise 14 CORA 1:26.91 1:24.01
39.85 1:24.01 (44.16)
4 Miller, Eloisa 14 Cbss 1:21.43 1:25.46
39.94 1:25.46 (45.52)
5 Macpherson, Anna 14 MODT-EA 1:29.30 1:28.12
40.63 1:28.12 (47.49)

Event 102 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Knatchbull, Georgina 15 Cbss 1:21.38 1:23.59
39.77 1:23.59 (43.82)
2 Jones, Megan 15 Fdsc 1:26.43 1:25.94
39.97 1:25.94 (45.97)
3 Nicolaides, Helena 15 BWPT-EA 1:30.17 1:35.12
43.81 1:35.12 (51.31)

Event 102 Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Knibb, Rebecca 16 Crusaders 1:20.38 1:21.21
38.41 1:21.21 (42.80)
2 Holroyd, Kayleigh 16 Cbss 1:20.61 1:23.36
39.56 1:23.36 (43.80)
3 Wainwright, Izzy 16 MODT-EA 1:23.90 1:24.52
38.77 1:24.52 (45.75)
4 Tyler, Sam 18 MODT-EA 1:23.50 1:26.45
41.22 1:26.45 (45.23)
5 Hoare, Isabelle 17 Crusaders 1:32.60 1:36.64
44.42 1:36.64 (52.22)
Page last refreshed: 19:34:46