Event 406 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Holmes, Evie 10 Crusaders 36.98 36.08
2 Whiting, Libby 10 Crusaders 39.07 36.70
3 Weston, Sophie 10 MODT-EA 39.72 36.98
4 Litten, Derry 10 Fdsc 37.51 37.13
5 Snelson, Merle 10 Ddsc 37.92 37.30
6 Dymond, Tilly 9 MODT-EA 38.19 37.44
7 Al-Ali, Millie 10 MODT-EA 37.90 37.77
8 Lett, Orna 9 Ddsc 40.33 38.75
9 Davis, Abi 9 MODT-EA 42.53 38.80
10 Joyner, Isabelle 10 Ddsc 39.56 38.87
11 Duce, Charlie 10 MODT-EA 44.44 40.46
12 Ashdown, Bethan 10 MODT-EA 42.66 41.07
13 White, Isabel 10 BWPT-EA 38.83 41.48
14 Eyton-Jones, Faye 10 CORA 45.98 41.69
15 Cleet, Elizabeth 9 Fdsc 46.91 42.49
16 Jovanovic, Iva 10 CORA 42.70 42.73
17 Murfitt, Bryony 9 BWPT-EA 44.60 43.33
18 Bunker, Niamh 9 Fdsc 45.86 44.09
19 Gallego, Erin 10 MODT-EA 46.99 47.75

Event 406 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Ifeacho, Nwando 11 MODT-EA 32.50 30.16
2 Farr, Lily 11 Fdsc 32.70 30.64
3 De Voogt, Phoebe 11 LBZT 34.75 33.78
4 Calver, Lucy 11 Hitchin 34.48 33.91
5 Gibbs, Harriet 11 Ddsc 35.84 33.98
6 Evans, Charlotte 11 LBZT 36.21 35.46
7 Gnjatovic, Emma 11 BWPT-EA 38.90 36.64
8 Frame, Tabitha 11 MODT-EA 36.50 37.28
9 Mitchell, Caitlin 11 Fdsc 41.57 38.00
10 Teevan, Emily 11 Fdsc 37.42 38.01
11 Hughes, Audrey 11 Crusaders 41.41 38.91
12 Hill, Adema 11 CORA 39.35 39.08
13 Prior, Ella Mae 11 CORA 41.40 39.41
14 Lowe, Emily 11 MODT-EA 37.30 40.36
15 Morton, Elspeth 11 Fdsc 43.88 40.85
16 Donoghue, Lucy 11 CORA 39.80 41.30
-- Tanser, Phoebe 11 CORA 43.90 DQ
4.4 Starting before starting signal

Event 406 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Akande, Adeola 12 PUTT 31.62 30.03
2 Stanton, Aimee 12 BWPT-EA 32.12 31.32
3 Hamer, Bethany 12 Crusaders 30.75 31.45
4 Baker, Violet 12 CORA 32.60 33.28
5 Brooker, Connie 12 Fdsc 33.87 33.77
6 El Abd, Hala 12 MODT-EA 36.42 34.00
7 Lund, Isabelle 12 CORA 36.49 34.70
8 Togher, Caitlin 12 BWPT-EA 37.62 36.34
9 Clifford, Lily 12 BWPT-EA 38.35 36.95
10 Minney, Holly 12 Fdsc 40.97 39.20

Event 406 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Bunyard, Skye 13 Cbss 29.40 29.94
2 Quarman, Zoe 13 Cbss 30.29 29.97
3 Blackmore, Ruby 13 Cbss 32.69 32.07
4 Eyton-Jones, Orla 13 CORA 32.60 32.22
5 Facchiano, Stefania 13 MODT-EA 32.04 32.45
6 Walker, Paige 13 Cbss 33.00 32.76
7 Whiting, Ella 13 BWPT-EA 33.72 32.87
8 Whittle-Queral, Ariad 13 MODT-EA 33.90 33.33
9 Tomlinson, Hollie 13 Crusaders 34.75 33.50
10 Thorn, Phoebe 13 Fdsc 32.82 33.56
11 Barlow, Grace 13 Crusaders 33.13 33.59
12 Hughes, Millie 13 Crusaders 33.80 33.70
13 Bygrave, Izzy 13 BWPT-EA 33.12 33.90
14 Cummins, Ryhanna 13 Fdsc 33.86 34.19
15 Entwistle, Imogen 13 Crusaders 35.19 34.89
16 Everitt, Scarlett 13 BWPT-EA 35.80 35.90
17 Borromeo, Phoebe 13 MODT-EA 34.42 36.18
18 Harris, Ruby 13 Ddsc 35.04 36.40
19 Boost, Leah 13 Fdsc 37.88 36.58
-- George, Evelyn 13 BWPT-EA 38.87 NS

Event 406 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Young, Lucy 14 MODT-EA 28.56 28.50
2 Macpherson, Anna 14 MODT-EA 29.80 29.16
3 Fry, Georgia 14 MODT-EA 30.30 30.23
4 Fowler, Sophie 14 Cbss 30.18 30.48
5 Richards, Keeley Rose 14 CORA 29.50 30.59
6 Stanton, Toni 14 BWPT-EA 31.00 31.14
7 Miller, Eloisa 14 Cbss 30.31 31.70
8 Richards, Elise 14 CORA 31.88 31.78
9 Rumley, Anna 14 Fdsc 30.57 32.04
10 Carroll, Millie 14 MODT-EA 32.84 32.88
11 Lane, Abbey 14 Fdsc 32.93 33.57
12 Ryall, Ruby 14 Fdsc 34.63 33.65
13 Ryall, Shannon 14 Fdsc 34.15 34.24
14 Wears, Ceris 14 Fdsc 30.96 34.66
15 Little, Lucy 14 MODT-EA 35.40 35.83
-- Holbrook, Niamh 14 Fdsc 33.91 NS

Event 406 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Knatchbull, Georgina 15 Cbss 28.30 28.70
2 Munday, Georgina 15 MODT-EA 28.10 28.96
3 Stephens, Laura 15 BWPT-EA 29.80 29.56
4 Jones, Megan 15 Fdsc 29.78 29.94
5 Mason, Rhea 15 BWPT-EA 29.10 30.14
6 Grey, Aimee 15 CORA 28.90 30.44
7 Cutler, Mari 15 BWPT-EA 30.50 30.75
8 Beaton, Anna 15 CORA 29.70 30.98
9 Nicolaides, Helena 15 BWPT-EA 30.87 32.05
10 Schofield, Emma 15 Fdsc 32.64 32.47
11 Marsden, Willow 15 BWPT-EA 33.37 33.39
12 Phillips, Maddie 15 Fdsc 32.75 34.13
13 Stebbing, Ella 15 BWPT-EA 32.81 34.32

Event 406 Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Shoobert, Emma 17 Cbss 28.53 28.93
2 Holroyd, Kayleigh 16 Cbss 28.83 29.25
3 Bailey, Eloise 17 MODT-EA 28.80 29.64
4 Howitt, Emma 17 MODT-EA 29.20 29.67
5 Thomas, Beth 17 BWPT-EA 29.00 30.01
6 Trotter, Gracie 16 Cbss 29.39 30.28
7 Cheeseright, Katie 16 BWPT-EA 29.60 31.25
8 Boost, Emma 17 Fdsc 31.17 32.35
9 Young, Lozza 16 Fdsc 30.42 32.49
10 Gooch, Kirsty 19 BWPT-EA 31.30 32.62
Page last refreshed: 21:03:54