P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Richardson | 10 | Rushmoor Ryl | 3:33.95 | 3:21.67 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.18 | 1:36.42 (52.24) | 2:31.31 (54.89) | 3:21.67 (50.36) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Eilidh Dunwoodie | 10 | Co St Albans | 3:52.29 | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with hands separated |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Chown | 11 | Co St Albans | 3:04.19 | 2:48.09 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.05 | 1:18.44 (42.39) | 2:03.00 (44.56) | 2:48.09 (45.09) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Jarman | 12 | Co St Albans | 2:56.85 | 2:45.47 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.53 | 1:21.58 (43.05) | 2:04.19 (42.61) | 2:45.47 (41.28) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lauren Thomas | 12 | Mid Beds | 3:02.49 | 2:58.19 | ||||||||||||||||||
37.32 | 1:23.15 (45.83) | 2:11.41 (48.26) | 2:58.19 (46.78) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Stott | 13 | Co St Albans | 2:30.56 | 2:25.13 | ||||||||||||||||||
34.25 | 1:11.07 (36.82) | 1:48.52 (37.45) | 2:25.13 (36.61) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Goodyer | 13 | Mid Beds | 3:10.56 | 3:00.03 | ||||||||||||||||||
37.32 | 1:22.13 (44.81) | 2:10.10 (47.97) | 3:00.03 (49.93) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Walker | 13 | Mid Beds | 3:10.50 | 3:05.60 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.52 | 1:25.03 (46.51) | 2:15.97 (50.94) | 3:05.60 (49.63) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samantha Tyler | 13 | Modernians | 3:11.00 | 3:22.35 | ||||||||||||||||||
43.85 | 1:36.59 (52.74) | 2:30.88 (54.29) | 3:22.35 (51.47) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Currell | 14 | Flitwick | 2:36.44 | 2:40.92 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.47 | 1:16.43 (40.96) | 1:59.33 (42.90) | 2:40.92 (41.59) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucy Gee | 14 | Team Luton | 2:45.96 | 2:43.05 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.34 | 1:18.34 (42.00) | 1:59.86 (41.52) | 2:43.05 (43.19) | ||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Amy Young | 14 | Bishop Stort | 2:28.07 | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Inness | 14 | Bicester | 2:57.11 | 2:48.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.97 | 1:19.00 (43.03) | 2:03.69 (44.69) | 2:48.00 (44.31) |