P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eloise Parton | 9 | CoCSC | 3:16.06 | 3:23.02 | ||||||||||||||||||
47.68 | 1:40.84 (53.16) | 2:32.74 (51.90) | 3:23.02 (50.28) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Bellis | 9 | Co St Albans | 3:45.30 | 3:33.17 | ||||||||||||||||||
50.16 | 1:45.48 (55.32) | 2:40.63 (55.15) | 3:33.17 (52.54) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Williamson | 9 | Watford Sc | 4:01.71 | 3:22.82 | ||||||||||||||||||
47.19 | 1:40.41 (53.22) | 2:33.01 (52.60) | 3:22.82 (49.81) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katelin Cavill | 9 | Bicester | 3:48.32 | 3:38.35 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:47.03 ( ) | 2:44.25 (57.22) | 3:38.35 (54.10) | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frances Mann | 9 | Stevenage | 4:02.40 | 3:53.28 | ||||||||||||||||||
57.72 | 1:57.17 (59.45) | 2:57.22 (1:00.05) | 3:53.28 (56.06) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Patrick | 10 | Co St Albans | 2:48.88 | 2:42.91 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.23 | 1:21.34 (42.11) | 2:02.95 (41.61) | 2:42.91 (39.96) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rhearna Mason | 10 | Biggleswade | 3:00.25 | 2:58.66 | ||||||||||||||||||
42.21 | 1:29.17 (46.96) | 2:15.15 (45.98) | 2:58.66 (43.51) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Florie Geurts | 10 | Co St Albans | 3:02.93 | 2:59.06 | ||||||||||||||||||
42.16 | 1:28.64 (46.48) | 2:16.52 (47.88) | 2:59.06 (42.54) | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ruby Blackburne | 10 | Watford Sc | 3:01.94 | 3:01.21 | ||||||||||||||||||
42.89 | 1:29.06 (46.17) | 2:16.56 (47.50) | 3:01.21 (44.65) | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chiara Rogers | 10 | Team Luton | 3:07.40 | 3:04.26 | ||||||||||||||||||
43.39 | 1:30.67 (47.28) | 2:18.17 (47.50) | 3:04.26 (46.09) | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erin O'Meara | 10 | Watford Sc | 3:05.79 | 3:04.79 | ||||||||||||||||||
43.96 | 1:31.69 (47.73) | 2:19.99 (48.30) | 3:04.79 (44.80) | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannah Richardson | 10 | Rushmoor Ryl | 3:10.30 | 3:05.83 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:32.66 ( ) | 2:20.93 (48.27) | 3:05.83 (44.90) | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kitty Jarvis | 10 | Harlow Pen | 3:06.75 | 3:05.88 | ||||||||||||||||||
42.97 | 1:30.73 (47.76) | 2:20.18 (49.45) | 3:05.88 (45.70) | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Eleanor Craig | 10 | Watford Sc | 3:11.21 | 3:15.39 | ||||||||||||||||||
45.66 | 1:35.42 (49.76) | 2:26.33 (50.91) | 3:15.39 (49.06) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Kowalska | 10 | CoCSC | 3:29.00 | 3:13.92 | ||||||||||||||||||
46.15 | 1:35.18 (49.03) | 2:25.69 (50.51) | 3:13.92 (48.23) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Orla Keaveney | 10 | Modernians | 3:34.72 | 3:14.19 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.16 | 1:34.64 (50.48) | 2:26.00 (51.36) | 3:14.19 (48.19) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellis Kane | 10 | Modernians | 3:36.16 | 3:21.06 | ||||||||||||||||||
49.34 | 1:41.35 (52.01) | 2:33.31 (51.96) | 3:21.06 (47.75) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleanor Galvin | 11 | Co St Albans | 2:55.42 | 2:47.86 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.47 | 1:21.91 (42.44) | 2:05.59 (43.68) | 2:47.86 (42.27) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anya Fletcher | 11 | Bishop Stort | 2:48.55 | 2:47.99 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.55 | 1:22.60 (43.05) | 2:06.51 (43.91) | 2:47.99 (41.48) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amber Hill | 11 | Linslade | 2:48.79 | 2:51.51 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.45 | 1:23.92 (44.47) | 2:09.15 (45.23) | 2:51.51 (42.36) | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abbie Barnwell | 11 | Team Luton | 2:52.74 | 2:52.51 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.69 | 1:23.66 (42.97) | 2:08.76 (45.10) | 2:52.51 (43.75) | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Taylor | 11 | Co St Albans | 2:59.95 | 2:54.46 | ||||||||||||||||||
41.05 | 1:25.84 (44.79) | 2:11.68 (45.84) | 2:54.46 (42.78) | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Deborah Fridkin | 11 | Modernians | 3:04.30 | 3:01.21 | ||||||||||||||||||
43.52 | 1:30.08 (46.56) | 2:16.28 (46.20) | 3:01.21 (44.93) | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Charlotte O'Dell | 11 | Flitwick | 3:04.57 | 3:05.40 | ||||||||||||||||||
42.69 | 1:31.23 (48.54) | 2:20.37 (49.14) | 3:05.40 (45.03) | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Francesca Peccei | 11 | Watford Sc | 3:03.64 | 3:08.15 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.12 | 1:32.41 (48.29) | 2:21.81 (49.40) | 3:08.15 (46.34) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morgan Allan | 11 | Modernians | 3:18.78 | 3:14.12 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.22 | 2:27.41 ( ) | 3:14.12 (46.71) | |||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Lauren Bearman | 11 | Hitchin | 3:15.00 | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Bishop | 12 | Harlow Pen | 2:41.52 | 2:41.63 | ||||||||||||||||||
37.34 | 1:17.96 (40.62) | 2:00.28 (42.32) | 2:41.63 (41.35) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Matthews | 12 | Bishop Stort | 2:42.15 | 2:42.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.08 | 1:18.94 (40.86) | 2:00.84 (41.90) | 2:42.00 (41.16) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Carroll | 12 | Bishop Stort | 2:46.58 | 2:44.03 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.91 | 1:21.03 (42.12) | 2:03.35 (42.32) | 2:44.03 (40.68) | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lauren Thomas | 12 | Mid Beds | 2:44.50 | 2:45.20 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.68 | 1:20.60 (41.92) | 2:03.87 (43.27) | 2:45.20 (41.33) | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellidy Dickman | 12 | Mid Beds | 2:43.15 | 2:52.41 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.14 | 1:24.21 (44.07) | 2:09.08 (44.87) | 2:52.41 (43.33) | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Beth Thomas | 12 | Mid Beds | 2:53.16 | 2:53.85 | ||||||||||||||||||
41.30 | 1:25.98 (44.68) | 2:11.86 (45.88) | 2:53.85 (41.99) | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Niamh Wase | 12 | Mid Beds | 2:49.55 | 2:56.64 | ||||||||||||||||||
41.51 | 1:26.54 (45.03) | 2:12.19 (45.65) | 2:56.64 (44.45) | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amelia Doland | 12 | Mid Beds | 2:53.50 | 2:56.98 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.56 | 1:25.43 (44.87) | 2:11.70 (46.27) | 2:56.98 (45.28) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amy Coleman | 12 | CoCSC | 3:03.39 | 2:57.54 | ||||||||||||||||||
42.17 | 1:27.96 (45.79) | 2:13.74 (45.78) | 2:57.54 (43.80) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Saville | 12 | Watford Sc | 3:05.74 | 3:01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||
41.88 | 2:16.39 ( ) | 3:01.50 (45.11) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleanor Mitchell | 13 | Bishop Stort | 2:23.80 | 2:22.13 | ||||||||||||||||||
34.19 | 1:10.95 (36.76) | 1:46.20 (35.25) | 2:22.13 (35.93) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Georgina Curtis | 13 | Mid Beds | 2:29.13 | 2:34.28 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.17 | 1:15.11 (38.94) | 1:55.05 (39.94) | 2:34.28 (39.23) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleanor King | 13 | Dunstable | 2:36.49 | 2:34.53 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.21 | 1:14.67 (39.46) | 1:55.40 (40.73) | 2:34.53 (39.13) | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Grace Horne | 13 | Co St Albans | 2:37.88 | 2:35.55 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.08 | 1:15.51 (39.43) | 1:55.94 (40.43) | 2:35.55 (39.61) | ||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Lauren Goodyer | 13 | Mid Beds | 2:47.63 | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
6.3 Totally submerged (except for 1st 15m after start/turn) during race or at the finish | |||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Caitlin Moriarty | 13 | Team Luton | 2:37.92 | NS | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | Julia Lenkiewicz | 13 | Mid Beds | 2:38.65 | NS | ||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Dyson | 13 | Harpenden | 2:54.83 | 2:52.54 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.63 | 1:23.89 (44.26) | 2:08.41 (44.52) | 2:52.54 (44.13) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Connolly | 13 | Bishop Stort | 2:57.49 | 2:56.70 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.81 | 1:25.92 (45.11) | 2:11.37 (45.45) | 2:56.70 (45.33) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kirsty Gooch | 13 | Mid Beds | 2:57.12 | 3:00.24 | ||||||||||||||||||
42.10 | 1:27.53 (45.43) | 2:14.88 (47.35) | 3:00.24 (45.36) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Susanna Fraser | 14 | CoCSC | 2:35.75 | 2:29.79 | ||||||||||||||||||
34.95 | 1:13.03 (38.08) | 1:51.99 (38.96) | 2:29.79 (37.80) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emily Sharp | 14 | Daventry | 2:29.27 | 2:31.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
34.59 | 1:13.27 (38.68) | 1:53.15 (39.88) | 2:31.00 (37.85) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katie Shoobert | 14 | Modernians | 2:32.10 | 2:31.53 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.40 | 1:13.46 (38.06) | 1:53.23 (39.77) | 2:31.53 (38.30) | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zara Pretious-White | 14 | Bishop Stort | 2:32.17 | 2:33.69 | ||||||||||||||||||
34.86 | 1:13.55 (38.69) | 1:54.05 (40.50) | 2:33.69 (39.64) | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Megan Cook | 14 | Bishop Stort | 2:33.64 | 2:34.12 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.61 | 1:14.60 (38.99) | 1:54.53 (39.93) | 2:34.12 (39.59) | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Taryn Fraser | 14 | Watford Sc | 2:34.81 | 2:34.78 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.32 | 1:14.19 (38.87) | 1:53.98 (39.79) | 2:34.78 (40.80) | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sophie Burns | 14 | Watford Sc | 2:32.76 | 2:36.05 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.81 | 1:17.16 (40.35) | 1:56.76 (39.60) | 2:36.05 (39.29) | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Victoria Pope | 14 | Watford Sc | 2:34.84 | 2:36.28 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.45 | 1:16.24 (39.79) | 1:57.16 (40.92) | 2:36.28 (39.12) | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gemma Trott | 14 | Modernians | 2:36.01 | 2:41.79 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.13 | 1:15.82 (39.69) | 1:57.34 (41.52) | 2:41.79 (44.45) | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Iona Gourlay | 14 | Mid Beds | 2:37.34 | 2:42.84 | ||||||||||||||||||
37.91 | 1:19.41 (41.50) | 2:01.68 (42.27) | 2:42.84 (41.16) | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sophia Rodrigues | 14 | CoCSC | 2:36.52 | 2:44.19 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.71 | 1:20.36 (41.65) | 2:02.92 (42.56) | 2:44.19 (41.27) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Paternain | 14 | CoCSC | 2:58.28 | 2:44.86 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.75 | 1:18.24 (41.49) | 2:02.50 (44.26) | 2:44.86 (42.36) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Phoebe Elsam | 14 | Watford Sc | 2:51.75 | 2:51.85 | ||||||||||||||||||
41.18 | 1:24.59 (43.41) | 2:08.96 (44.37) | 2:51.85 (42.89) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Fillmore | 15 | Watford Sc | 2:22.77 | 2:30.84 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.65 | 1:13.68 (38.03) | 1:52.49 (38.81) | 2:30.84 (38.35) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Lees | 15 | Co St Albans | 2:34.26 | 2:31.80 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.93 | 1:13.58 (37.65) | 1:53.51 (39.93) | 2:31.80 (38.29) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Martin | 15 | Watford Sc | 2:48.98 | 2:50.53 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.53 | 1:22.25 (42.72) | 2:07.70 (45.45) | 2:50.53 (42.83) |