P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elio Tepedino | 9 | CoCSC | 54.09 | 53.16 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nyles Whyte | 9 | Team Luton | 51.98 | 53.27 | ||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew Weimann | 9 | Royston | 55.19 | 51.19 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Williamso | 9 | CoCSC | 1:00.00 | 57.41 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Bailey | 9 | Modernians | 58.45 | 1:00.34 |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Mcauliffe | 10 | Harlow Pen | 47.80 | 47.67 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Green | 10 | Watford Sc | 46.01 | 48.59 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Murtagh | 10 | Stevenage | 50.07 | 49.45 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luke Taylor | 10 | CoCSC | 50.80 | 49.80 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | George Winder | 10 | Flitwick | 49.28 | 50.29 | ||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Will Robins | 10 | Biggleswade | 53.75 | 50.74 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ben Eidmans | 10 | Hitchin | 52.95 | 54.95 |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Bristow | 11 | Modernians | 46.13 | 45.51 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | George Whisken | 11 | CoCSC | 44.32 | 45.71 | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | Alfred Mureithi | 11 | Team Luton | 46.28 | NS | ||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tolu Elesin | 11 | Hertsmere | 52.31 | 46.49 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Callum Harold | 11 | Bishop Stort | 48.12 | 46.93 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Austin Lillywhite | 11 | Biggleswade | 49.96 | 47.01 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Glenn Harrison | 11 | Hitchin | 49.33 | 47.13 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Barnes | 11 | Royston | 48.31 | 47.71 | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | Oliver Owen | 11 | Hitchin | 50.68 | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maxim De Wildt | 12 | CoCSC | 39.94 | 39.41 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Cashin | 12 | CoCSC | 40.99 | 39.75 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Davis | 12 | Bicester | 42.89 | 43.55 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Chada | 12 | Bishop Stort | 44.24 | 43.79 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | George Hart | 12 | Mid Beds | 43.92 | 44.23 | ||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | James Mackerness | 12 | Team Luton | 46.50 | 42.67 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Hamilton | 12 | Royston | 45.60 | 44.15 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Toby Tomlinson | 12 | Biggleswade | 45.81 | 44.83 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Sangster | 12 | Modernians | 46.34 | 45.90 |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Findlay Livingstone | 13 | Royston | 40.76 | 37.52 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edmund Laing | 13 | CoCSC | 40.00 | 39.85 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph Taylor | 13 | Bishop Stort | 40.89 | 41.79 | ||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Hughes | 13 | Daventry | 42.12 | 40.65 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Hose | 13 | Dunstable | 44.21 | 43.19 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Oakley | 13 | Hertsmere | 45.27 | 44.23 |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Winder | 14 | Flitwick | 35.37 | 35.49 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Dagostino | 14 | Daventry | 36.43 | 35.57 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Loveman | 14 | Co St Albans | 37.64 | 37.62 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Sarsfield | 14 | Mid Beds | 38.33 | 39.74 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Horsford | 14 | Biggleswade | 38.42 | 40.60 | ||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Pope | 14 | Modernians | 41.79 | 39.39 |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Jarvis | 15 | Team Luton | 35.52 | 34.96 |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Russell-Rogers | 16 | Hitchin | 33.54 | 33.49 | ||||||||||||||||||
Level 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Panton | 18 | Harlow Pen | 35.91 | 33.34 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephen Thom | 16 | Biggleswade | 35.09 | 35.01 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Murphy | 17 | Flitwick | 35.18 | 35.66 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carrick Livingstone | 16 | Royston | 36.90 | 35.99 |