Event 10 Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Olivia Kelsey 10 VULA 3:11.47 3:00.31
40.58 1:27.11 (46.53) 2:13.66 (46.55) 3:00.31 (46.65)
2 Kerensa Ward 10 NHNA 3:40.09 3:02.62
40.22 1:27.58 (47.36) 2:14.25 (46.67) 3:02.62 (48.37)
3 Georgina Hodges 10 HATT 3:14.81 3:04.32
41.69 1:28.03 (46.34) 2:15.59 (47.56) 3:04.32 (48.73)
4 Gabrielle Vickers 10 VULA 3:48.17 3:15.42
41.48 1:30.97 (49.49) 2:22.98 (52.01) 3:15.42 (52.44)
5 Gemma Swindell 10 HATT 3:25.72 3:28.23
42.72 1:35.91 (53.19) 2:31.83 (55.92) 3:28.23 (56.40)
6 Pippa Shuttleworth 10 GRIL 3:39.32 3:39.54
46.29 1:44.33 (58.04) 2:43.71 (59.38) 3:39.54 (55.83)

Event 10 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Laura Pigott 11 GRNA 2:55.00 2:57.86
39.24 1:24.75 (45.51) 2:11.97 (47.22) 2:57.86 (45.89)
2 India Hammond 11 HATT 3:13.26 3:13.85
40.65 1:31.02 (50.37) 2:24.62 (53.60) 3:13.85 (49.23)
3 Emma Target 11 HATT 3:30.04 3:40.00
46.86 1:43.75 (56.89) 2:43.90 (1:00.15) 3:40.00 (56.10)
-- Christie Bays 11 STET 2:57.00 NS

Event 10 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Abigail Perry 12 NHNA 2:59.45 3:01.65
39.64 1:25.96 (46.32) 2:13.70 (47.74) 3:01.65 (47.95)
2 Georgina Halford 12 MBDT 3:03.76 3:02.86
43.69 1:30.38 (46.69) 2:17.56 (47.18) 3:02.86 (45.30)
3 Charlotte Harrison 12 HUNT 2:53.19 3:05.19
37.90 1:22.81 (44.91) 2:13.90 (51.09) 3:05.19 (51.29)
4 Sophie Lynn 12 VULA 3:08.20 3:06.24
41.91 1:29.20 (47.29) 2:19.28 (50.08) 3:06.24 (46.96)
5 Ashley Ransome 12 HERT 2:52.00 3:10.15
41.92 1:30.35 (48.43) 2:20.31 (49.96) 3:10.15 (49.84)
6 Madeleine Brooks 12 HATT 3:04.34 3:10.98
39.11 1:27.05 (47.94) 2:19.98 (52.93) 3:10.98 (51.00)

Event 10 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Yasmin Bithrey 13 BWPT 2:33.84 2:32.19
34.98 1:13.67 (38.69) 1:53.71 (40.04) 2:32.19 (38.48)
2 Alex Galun 13 NHNA 2:41.17 2:35.73
35.14 1:14.96 (39.82) 1:55.94 (40.98) 2:35.73 (39.79)
3 Lydia Smith 13 HATT 2:46.36 2:44.49
35.28 1:16.90 (41.62) 2:01.21 (44.31) 2:44.49 (43.28)
4 Holly Winfield 13 COSTA 2:56.59 2:45.53
37.10 1:18.48 (41.38) 2:02.55 (44.07) 2:45.53 (42.98)
5 Alex Taylor 13 WSUT 2:49.70 2:53.23
38.23 1:23.13 (44.90) 2:53.23 (1:30.10)
6 Zoe Wells 13 GRIL 2:56.05 2:58.80
38.73 1:25.67 (46.94) 2:13.50 (47.83) 2:58.80 (45.30)
-- Carina Bays 13 STET 2:48.60 NS

Event 10 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Charlotte Blacksley 14 BWPT 2:34.58 2:34.85
34.85 1:12.72 (37.87) 1:54.44 (41.72) 2:34.85 (40.41)
2 Alice Marchant 14 BWPT 2:37.69 2:37.42
36.94 1:15.61 (38.67) 1:57.64 (42.03) 2:37.42 (39.78)
3 Megan Davies 14 WATT 2:49.92 2:53.40
39.15 1:22.13 (42.98) 2:08.03 (45.90) 2:53.40 (45.37)
4 Sammie Earth 14 SLCA 2:45.76 3:01.77
37.43 1:24.10 (46.67) 2:14.08 (49.98) 3:01.77 (47.69)

Event 10 Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Hannah Raine 17 BWPT 2:28.34 2:27.23
33.18 1:10.28 (37.10) 1:48.69 (38.41) 2:27.23 (38.54)
2 Louise King 17 BWPT 2:31.47 2:32.15
33.87 1:13.00 (39.13) 1:53.44 (40.44) 2:32.15 (38.71)
3 Faye Barnard 17 HATT 2:22.83 2:32.16
33.38 1:12.07 (38.69) 1:51.51 (39.44) 2:32.16 (40.65)
4 Carolyn Astbury 15 WATT 2:31.85 2:32.63
33.69 1:11.89 (38.20) 1:51.81 (39.92) 2:32.63 (40.82)
5 Sophie Thrussell 15 BWPT 2:46.13 2:37.92
34.43 1:13.82 (39.39) 1:55.20 (41.38) 2:37.92 (42.72)
Page last refreshed: 04:05:19