P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Lence | 10 | Ssc | 3:56.82 | 3:23.89 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.53 | 1:37.59 (53.06) | 2:31.67 (54.08) | 3:23.89 (52.22) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freya Stevens | 10 | Northampton | 3:49.49 | 3:30.82 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.86 | 1:40.24 (55.38) | 2:35.77 (55.53) | 3:30.82 (55.05) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Walker | 10 | Bwsc | 3:52.49 | 3:35.79 | ||||||||||||||||||
46.25 | 1:44.53 (58.28) | 2:42.61 (58.08) | 3:35.79 (53.18) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Stott | 11 | HATT | 2:52.94 | 2:55.61 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:24.28 | 2:55.61 (1:31.33) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Moore | 11 | Northampton | 3:31.77 | 3:38.57 | ||||||||||||||||||
45.94 | 1:41.32 (55.38) | 2:41.43 (1:00.11) | 3:38.57 (57.14) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Pettitt | 12 | Boston | 2:55.32 | 2:45.92 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.12 | 1:20.35 (42.23) | 2:03.81 (43.46) | 2:45.92 (42.11) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bethany Holderness | 12 | Boston | 2:56.85 | 2:50.59 | ||||||||||||||||||
37.48 | 1:20.90 (43.42) | 2:06.50 (45.60) | 2:50.59 (44.09) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Walsh | 13 | VULA | 2:45.00 | 2:36.42 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.63 | 1:14.86 (39.23) | 1:55.43 (40.57) | 2:36.42 (40.99) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fiona Thornton | 13 | HATT | 2:39.67 | 2:40.75 | ||||||||||||||||||
36.03 | 1:17.35 (41.32) | 1:58.59 (41.24) | 2:40.75 (42.16) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Becca Rice | 13 | HATT | 2:46.01 | 2:44.06 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.93 | 1:16.96 (41.03) | 1:59.90 (42.94) | 2:44.06 (44.16) | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niamh Foster | 13 | Northampton | 2:54.13 | 2:56.07 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.83 | 1:25.34 (46.51) | 2:11.68 (46.34) | 2:56.07 (44.39) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Gee | 14 | LUTT | 2:28.96 | 2:26.76 | ||||||||||||||||||
33.13 | 1:09.71 (36.58) | 1:48.41 (38.70) | 2:26.76 (38.35) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Macleod | 14 | Boston | 2:38.14 | 2:35.59 | ||||||||||||||||||
34.55 | 1:13.28 (38.73) | 1:54.13 (40.85) | 2:35.59 (41.46) | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucy Hall | 14 | Kasc | 2:56.10 | 2:56.81 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.30 | 1:26.01 (46.71) | 2:11.57 (45.56) | 2:56.81 (45.24) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susannah Yielding | 16 | Boston | 2:31.64 | 2:33.47 | ||||||||||||||||||
34.37 | 1:13.16 (38.79) | 1:53.75 (40.59) | 2:33.47 (39.72) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Arnold | 15 | Ssc | 2:50.95 | 3:29.89 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.78 | 1:32.56 (51.78) | 2:32.13 (59.57) | 3:29.89 (57.76) |