Event 14 Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Warnock, Alfie 9 HATT 46.45 44.86
2 Parker, Oliver 9 HATT 48.31 46.16
3 Rayner, James 9 HATT 50.05 47.46

Event 14 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Housden, Reece 10 HATT 36.88 35.15
2 English, Daniel 10 HITT 41.50 42.13
3 Whisken, George 10 CAMT 41.32 42.30
4 Tremain, Jack 10 Modernians 44.04 42.37
5 Peck, Matthew 10 Bwsc 43.15 42.54
6 Connelly, Brennan 10 Modernians 46.71 42.74
7 Wright, Conor 10 Lincoln 41.04 42.79
8 Lewington, Saric 10 HATT 46.07 43.33
9 Aujla, Jeevan 10 LUTT 47.00 49.55

Event 14 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Peacock, Oliver 11 Modernians 41.36 39.79
2 Cole, Daniel 11 Hoddesdon SC 42.09 44.00
3 McCaffray, Jamie 11 Modernians 43.82 46.09
4 Hart, George 11 MBDT 39.44 46.58
5 Tontodonati, Matteo 11 Hoddesdon SC 44.01 48.97

Event 14 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Keaveney, Paddy 12 Modernians 33.10 33.75
2 Rayner, Joshua 12 HATT 40.54 36.71
3 Faulkner, Thomas 12 LBZT 37.43 36.85
4 Hurren, Callum 12 Ssc 40.55 37.10
5 Ryan, Jack 12 Ssc 38.36 37.24
6 Cook, Matthew 12 Ssc 39.80 37.26
7 Lush, Daniel 12 Cheshunt 39.24 37.41
8 Thornton, Euan 12 HATT 37.75 37.44
9 Metz, Neo 12 Hertford SC 37.09 38.17
10 Wilson, Max 12 Modernians 41.00 38.22
11 Runchman, Callum 12 Modernians 39.93 38.26
12 Smith, Anthony 12 HATT 36.83 38.33
13 Corporal, Morgan 12 Ssc 38.06 38.68
14 Goode, Jordan 12 LUTT 40.72 40.88
15 Constantine, Harry 12 DUBT 40.71 42.21

Event 14 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Cook, James 13 Ssc 33.45 32.08
2 Hird, Aaron 13 CLSC 34.29 33.84
3 Parker, Sammy 13 HATT 34.35 35.43
4 Sarsfield, Ben 13 Bwsc 36.98 35.64
5 Wake, Llywelyn 13 Modernians 38.00 35.74
6 Russell, Steven 13 LUTT 36.18 36.20
7 Robinson, Oliver 13 Modernians 37.71 38.00

Event 14 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Parker, Harry 14 HATT 29.39 28.94
2 Munno, Joseph 14 Modernians 31.85 30.87
3 Ransome, Ben 14 Hertford SC 30.52 31.19
4 Penn, George 14 Hertford SC 32.95 32.13
5 Pearcy, Philip 14 HITT 32.27 32.86
6 Hancock, James 14 Bwsc 33.32 32.89
7 Neave, Scott 14 Bwsc 34.20 33.01
8 Djerfi, Nicky 14 Bwsc 33.67 34.63
9 Russell-Rogers, Marti 14 HITT 34.14 34.81
10 West, Wallace 14 Cheshunt 35.48 34.83
11 Stokes-Pack, Daniel 14 Modernians 35.00 42.20

Event 14 Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Van Zwieten, Tobie 18 Ssc 28.56 28.92
2 Borthwick, George 15 MBDT 29.03 29.01
3 Adhemar, William 15 DAVA 29.29 29.55
4 Wilson, Ben 18 Bwsc 29.09 30.20
5 Weighell, Colin 17 MBDT 29.74 30.30
6 Horner, Benjamin 15 Bwsc 31.34 30.94
7 Kwon, Yong Sung 16 HITT 29.84 30.95
8 Jones, Huw 15 Bwsc 30.38 31.03
9 Costello, Matthew 18 Ssc 30.44 31.22
10 Trott, Ben 15 MBDT 31.76 31.61
11 Langford, Tom 17 Modernians 30.22 31.72
12 McDonald, Dan 25 Ssc 30.80 31.93
13 Cameron, James 15 HATT 33.34 32.90
14 Davies, Hayden 16 MBDT 32.61 33.31
Page last refreshed: 19:41:11