Event 9 Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Gemma Hanson 10 HATT 1:16.56 1:14.30
35.45 1:14.30 (38.85)
2 Charlotte O'Dell 10 MBDT 1:22.14 1:16.73
36.81 1:16.73 (39.92)
3 Jessica Bond 10 HATT 1:25.24 1:18.70
38.19 1:18.70 (40.51)
4 Rhea Mason 10 Bwsc 1:26.15 1:21.92
39.01 1:21.92 (42.91)
5 Morgan Allan 10 Modernians 1:37.00 1:24.20
39.02 1:24.20 (45.18)
6 Daria Teobald 10 HITT 1:31.65 1:24.79
40.55 1:24.79 (44.24)
7 Gracie Trotter 10 LBZT 1:28.67 1:26.24
40.99 1:26.24 (45.25)
8 Charlotte Joyce 10 Bwsc 1:27.58 1:27.56
42.37 1:27.56 (45.19)
9 Rachel Andrews 10 Bwsc 1:32.98 1:27.84
40.86 1:27.84 (46.98)
10 Lucy King 10 HITT 1:37.95 1:28.14
42.67 1:28.14 (45.47)
11 Millie Albone 10 Bwsc 1:25.08 1:28.84
41.51 1:28.84 (47.33)
12 Ruby Webb 10 Modernians 1:37.00 1:30.47
42.55 1:30.47 (47.92)
13 Ellis Kane 10 Modernians 1:37.00 1:31.70
44.48 1:31.70 (47.22)
14 Olivia Cann 10 Modernians 1:37.00 1:32.40
44.13 1:32.40 (48.27)
15 Olivia Stebbing 10 Bwsc 1:36.95 1:32.49
44.31 1:32.49 (48.18)
16 Aoife Gray 10 Modernians 1:37.00 1:32.73
44.98 1:32.73 (47.75)
17 Olivia Downes 10 Northampton 1:37.31 1:34.20
43.37 1:34.20 (50.83)
17 Emily Watson 10 Modernians 1:37.00 1:34.20
44.31 1:34.20 (49.89)
19 Molly Wood 10 Northampton 1:32.34 1:35.31
45.25 1:35.31 (50.06)
20 Niamh Lewis 10 Modernians 1:37.00 1:36.05
45.80 1:36.05 (50.25)
21 Francesca Carter 10 Modernians 1:37.00 1:44.70
48.21 1:44.70 (56.49)

Event 9 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Kaelah Lawson 11 Modernians 1:08.50 1:09.01
33.59 1:09.01 (35.42)
2 Tia Wilson 11 Modernians 1:10.93 1:09.24
33.90 1:09.24 (35.34)
3 Lauren Thomas 11 Bwsc 1:12.11 1:09.48
33.70 1:09.48 (35.78)
4 Emma Shoobert 11 Modernians 1:11.30 1:10.36
33.94 1:10.36 (36.42)
5 Lauren Faulkner 11 LBZT 1:16.97 1:10.43
33.84 1:10.43 (36.59)
6 Mea Roberts 11 Modernians 1:14.07 1:10.48
33.81 1:10.48 (36.67)
7 Natasha Bentley 11 HATT 1:19.50 1:12.11
34.90 1:12.11 (37.21)
8 Hannah Sharp 11 Modernians 1:20.61 1:12.49
34.65 1:12.49 (37.84)
9 Beth Thomas 11 Bwsc 1:16.25 1:14.93
35.66 1:14.93 (39.27)
10 Jessica Whitehead 11 Northampton 1:24.21 1:17.22
36.94 1:17.22 (40.28)
11 Eloise Bailey 11 Modernians 1:21.34 1:17.50
36.83 1:17.50 (40.67)
12 Cerys Wake 11 Modernians 1:17.45 1:17.98
37.58 1:17.98 (40.40)
13 Lauren Wetherell 11 WSUT 1:18.39 1:18.07
36.80 1:18.07 (41.27)
14 Sophie Payne 11 HATT 1:20.45 1:18.64
37.74 1:18.64 (40.90)
15 Jade Whitehouse 11 HATT 1:24.94 1:19.10
39.04 1:19.10 (40.06)
16 Emily Jones 11 Modernians 1:28.00 1:20.89
38.63 1:20.89 (42.26)
17 Milly Davidson 11 LUTT 1:28.76 1:20.93
39.22 1:20.93 (41.71)
18 Emma Horsford 11 Bwsc 1:23.51 1:21.51
39.21 1:21.51 (42.30)
19 Rebecca Grogan 11 MBDT 1:18.43 1:21.87
38.67 1:21.87 (43.20)
20 Rianna Jeffs 11 KETA 1:20.02 1:22.74
40.02 1:22.74 (42.72)
21 Deborah Fridkin 11 Modernians 1:28.00 1:23.02
39.57 1:23.02 (43.45)
22 Emily Playford 11 Bwsc 1:26.93 1:23.30
38.97 1:23.30 (44.33)
23 Emma Howitt 11 Modernians 1:29.00 1:23.43
40.12 1:23.43 (43.31)
24 Eda Colliver 11 Modernians 1:28.00 1:24.67
41.22 1:24.67 (43.45)
25 Hannah Mackay 11 Modernians 1:28.00 1:33.76
42.62 1:33.76 (51.14)

Event 9 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Aiyana Lawson 12 Modernians 1:03.28 1:04.69
31.33 1:04.69 (33.36)
2 Charlotte Ashwin 12 Bwsc 1:07.34 1:05.11
31.67 1:05.11 (33.44)
3 Molly Francis 12 HATT 1:08.67 1:06.63
31.53 1:06.63 (35.10)
4 Bailey Wilkes 12 HATT 1:07.92 1:07.75
32.88 1:07.75 (34.87)
5 Rachel Coates 12 DAVA 1:10.05 1:08.46
32.94 1:08.46 (35.52)
6 Megan Pope 12 Cheshunt 1:10.58 1:08.89
33.08 1:08.89 (35.81)
7 Lauren Wilson 12 Bwsc 1:10.51 1:09.04
33.20 1:09.04 (35.84)
8 Nadine Smith 12 HATT 1:07.61 1:09.49
33.64 1:09.49 (35.85)
9 Lucy Brett 12 HITT 1:10.25 1:09.66
33.02 1:09.66 (36.64)
10 Lauren Prior 12 HITT 1:13.02 1:11.32
34.15 1:11.32 (37.17)
11 Amelia Doland 12 Bwsc 1:16.86 1:12.04
34.80 1:12.04 (37.24)
12 Holly Atkins 12 Cheshunt 1:15.65 1:12.19
34.65 1:12.19 (37.54)
13 Niamh Wase 12 Bwsc 1:13.22 1:12.83
35.27 1:12.83 (37.56)
14 Molly Bow 12 MBDT 1:11.94 1:13.45
34.95 1:13.45 (38.50)
15 Kirsten Owen 12 HITT 1:14.40 1:13.87
35.32 1:13.87 (38.55)
16 Courtney Burke 12 Cheshunt 1:14.34 1:14.34
35.34 1:14.34 (39.00)
17 Lucy Keith 12 LBZT 1:23.31 1:14.70
36.09 1:14.70 (38.61)
18 Samantha Addington 12 Northampton 1:15.39 1:15.14
36.30 1:15.14 (38.84)
19 Ella Hill 12 Bwsc 1:18.49 1:15.17
35.74 1:15.17 (39.43)
20 Ellidy Dickman 12 MBDT 1:18.27 1:17.07
36.81 1:17.07 (40.26)
21 Samantha Tyler 12 Modernians 1:18.11 1:17.35
37.96 1:17.35 (39.39)
22 Chloe Stringer 12 Northampton 1:19.95 1:20.46
39.27 1:20.46 (41.19)
23 Charlotte Ashby 12 Northampton 1:20.69 1:20.97
38.48 1:20.97 (42.49)
24 Rebecca Whelan 12 Modernians 1:22.00 1:21.94
39.52 1:21.94 (42.42)
25 Eleanor Robinson 12 Northampton 1:41.68 1:30.28
43.78 1:30.28 (46.50)
-- Ella Cotton 12 Modernians 1:09.49 NS
-- Emma Burton 12 CAMT 1:13.08 NS

Event 9 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Elinah Phillip 13 HATT 1:01.17 1:01.31
29.50 1:01.31 (31.81)
2 Amber Shine 13 HATT 1:02.73 1:03.64
30.59 1:03.64 (33.05)
3 Emily Sharp 13 DAVA 1:09.41 1:04.78
30.95 1:04.78 (33.83)
4 Georgina Curtis 13 MBDT 1:05.20 1:05.34
31.84 1:05.34 (33.50)
5 Julia Lenkiewicz 13 MBDT 1:06.95 1:06.28
31.27 1:06.28 (35.01)
6 Emily South 13 Cheshunt 1:06.93 1:06.75
32.61 1:06.75 (34.14)
7 Rachael Smith 13 Ssc 1:11.79 1:10.34
34.27 1:10.34 (36.07)
8 Margarida Neves 13 Modernians 1:09.42 1:10.45
34.45 1:10.45 (36.00)
9 Lucy Gee 13 LUTT 1:09.50 1:10.84
34.53 1:10.84 (36.31)
10 Rebecca Charman 13 Modernians 1:11.71 1:11.50
34.36 1:11.50 (37.14)
11 Francesca Green 13 HITT 1:15.51 1:13.59
34.96 1:13.59 (38.63)
12 Katrina Lowdon 13 HITT 1:16.21 1:13.63
35.31 1:13.63 (38.32)
13 Charlotte Hancock 13 Bwsc 1:11.12 1:13.91
35.42 1:13.91 (38.49)
14 Olivia Moore 13 Northampton 1:14.89 1:14.03
35.79 1:14.03 (38.24)
15 Kirsty Gooch 13 Bwsc 1:15.33 1:14.29
35.84 1:14.29 (38.45)
16 Millie Hodgson 13 Northampton 1:17.81 1:19.76
37.91 1:19.76 (41.85)
17 Lucy Hawkes 13 Bwsc 1:18.28 1:20.06
38.19 1:20.06 (41.87)
-- Bex Pedrithes 13 HATT 1:19.48 NS

Event 9 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Sian Jones 14 Bwsc 1:02.47 1:03.12
30.01 1:03.12 (33.11)
2 Tegan Wollaston 14 Cheshunt 1:03.86 1:03.84
30.79 1:03.84 (33.05)
3 Olivia Pawson 14 Cheshunt 1:03.91 1:03.95
31.39 1:03.95 (32.56)
4 Chantal Smith 14 DUBT 1:03.40 1:04.27
31.02 1:04.27 (33.25)
5 Katie Shoobert 14 Modernians 1:02.40 1:04.65
31.84 1:04.65 (32.81)
6 Anya Bennett 14 DAVA 1:05.25 1:04.77
31.49 1:04.77 (33.28)
7 Emily Smith-Williams 14 DAVA 1:05.85 1:05.10
31.58 1:05.10 (33.52)
8 Hannah Hawkins 14 Modernians 1:04.86 1:05.40
31.51 1:05.40 (33.89)
9 Gemma Trott 14 Modernians 1:06.16 1:07.09
31.96 1:07.09 (35.13)
10 Olivia Thomas 14 Bwsc 1:08.07 1:07.79
31.89 1:07.79 (35.90)
11 Beth Dolan 14 Modernians 1:04.33 1:08.52
32.86 1:08.52 (35.66)
12 Mairead Cashin 14 HITT 1:09.40 1:08.64
32.82 1:08.64 (35.82)
13 Hannah Currell 14 MBDT 1:08.48 1:08.92
33.28 1:08.92 (35.64)
14 Ellen Davies 14 DAVA 1:08.94 1:09.18
33.28 1:09.18 (35.90)
15 Ella Marlow-Gilks 14 MBDT 1:10.92 1:09.90
33.56 1:09.90 (36.34)
16 Ella Aldridge 14 HITT 1:10.01 1:11.51
34.63 1:11.51 (36.88)
17 Emily Saunders 14 Bwsc 1:10.98 1:11.55
34.14 1:11.55 (37.41)
18 Alexia Nabarro 14 Modernians 1:11.66 1:12.73
33.70 1:12.73 (39.03)
19 Iona Gourlay 14 Bwsc 1:10.16 1:13.69
34.94 1:13.69 (38.75)
20 Chloe Playford 14 Bwsc 1:13.68 1:13.97
35.23 1:13.97 (38.74)

Event 9 Girls 15-99 100 SC Metre Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Amy Harris 16 LUTT 59.41 1:00.06
29.23 1:00.06 (30.83)
2 Beth Currant 16 LUTT 1:00.11 1:00.61
29.45 1:00.61 (31.16)
3 Amber Swales 18 Bwsc 58.63 1:01.46
29.96 1:01.46 (31.50)
4 Rebecca Scott 15 HITT 1:02.86 1:02.46
30.31 1:02.46 (32.15)
5 Rebecca Burton 15 CAMT 1:04.54 1:02.55
29.90 1:02.55 (32.65)
6 Suzie Bird 16 HATT 1:02.79 1:03.20
30.34 1:03.20 (32.86)
7 Zoe Griffiths 15 Bwsc 1:03.50 1:03.22
30.55 1:03.22 (32.67)
8 Millie Donovan 15 Cheshunt 1:02.22 1:03.33
30.73 1:03.33 (32.60)
9 Jessica Payne 16 LBZT 1:03.51 1:04.20
30.59 1:04.20 (33.61)
10 Fiona Thornton 15 HATT 1:02.89 1:05.04
31.48 1:05.04 (33.56)
11 Emma Eagland 17 Ssc 1:05.12 1:05.51
31.79 1:05.51 (33.72)
12 Rachel Sullivan 16 DAVA 1:04.46 1:05.59
31.86 1:05.59 (33.73)
13 Eleanor Wase 15 Bwsc 1:01.41 1:05.79
31.17 1:05.79 (34.62)
14 Jessica Scott 17 HITT 1:06.24 1:05.90
31.33 1:05.90 (34.57)
15 Amarah Phillip 15 HATT 1:05.30 1:06.67
32.26 1:06.67 (34.41)
16 Emma Jesson 15 LUTT 1:03.14 1:06.79
31.96 1:06.79 (34.83)
17 Debbie Jewell 16 LBZT 1:07.58 1:07.19
32.32 1:07.19 (34.87)
18 Emma Bond 16 DAVA 1:03.36 1:07.70
32.27 1:07.70 (35.43)
19 Hannah Kelly 15 LUTT 1:05.58 1:08.27
32.81 1:08.27 (35.46)
20 Alex Moor 16 HITT 1:06.26 1:08.76
32.63 1:08.76 (36.13)
21 Alexandra Faulkner 16 HATT 1:06.80 1:09.08
33.36 1:09.08 (35.72)
22 Olivia Lillywhite 17 Bwsc 1:06.80 1:09.26
33.32 1:09.26 (35.94)
23 Tate Henocq 16 HITT 1:09.10 1:11.07
34.00 1:11.07 (37.07)
-- Amy Pelling 16 LUTT 1:09.81 NS
Page last refreshed: 20:24:29