P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward McFarland | 10 | MBDT | 1:31.90 | 1:25.54 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.58 | 1:25.54 (45.96) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Murtagh | 10 | Ssc | 1:32.75 | 1:36.92 | ||||||||||||||||||
43.24 | 1:36.92 (53.68) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lorcan Barnett | 10 | CSCL | 1:42.45 | 1:42.16 | ||||||||||||||||||
45.42 | 1:42.16 (56.74) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benaiah Mutinda | 11 | Ssc | 1:25.83 | 1:21.69 | ||||||||||||||||||
39.09 | 1:21.69 (42.60) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobi Laguda | 11 | HATT | 1:30.20 | 1:22.40 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.79 | 1:22.40 (43.61) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matthew Peck | 11 | Bwsc | 1:35.90 | 1:23.04 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.58 | 1:23.04 (44.46) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Travis Boddington | 11 | KETA | 1:24.49 | 1:23.18 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.11 | 1:23.18 (45.07) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Austin Reed | 11 | KETA | 1:25.70 | 1:28.06 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.78 | 1:28.06 (47.28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Freddie Symonds | 11 | LUTT | 1:40.37 | 1:32.23 | ||||||||||||||||||
43.03 | 1:32.23 (49.20) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sam Mead | 11 | DUBT | 1:40.65 | 1:33.88 | ||||||||||||||||||
46.51 | 1:33.88 (47.37) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ollie Bailey | 11 | HATT | 1:40.20 | 1:34.83 | ||||||||||||||||||
42.87 | 1:34.83 (51.96) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Saric Lewington | 11 | HATT | 1:39.38 | 1:38.33 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.93 | 1:38.33 (53.40) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Swift | 12 | LUTT | 1:15.49 | 1:16.77 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.89 | 1:16.77 (40.88) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Scott Curtis | 12 | Northampton | 1:20.00 | 1:22.13 | ||||||||||||||||||
38.53 | 1:22.13 (43.60) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jake Townsend | 12 | Northampton | 1:30.48 | 1:36.29 | ||||||||||||||||||
45.75 | 1:36.29 (50.54) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tarek Eldin | 12 | Modernians | 1:30.00 | 1:46.20 | ||||||||||||||||||
44.99 | 1:46.20 (1:01.21) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Hughes | 13 | HATT | 1:07.79 | 1:04.95 | ||||||||||||||||||
30.64 | 1:04.95 (34.31) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matt Bentley | 13 | HATT | 1:10.87 | 1:11.74 | ||||||||||||||||||
33.07 | 1:11.74 (38.67) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Wilson | 13 | Modernians | 1:24.75 | 1:16.79 | ||||||||||||||||||
37.61 | 1:16.79 (39.18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Callum Runchman | 13 | Modernians | 1:18.91 | 1:21.76 | ||||||||||||||||||
37.62 | 1:21.76 (44.14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sohail Chaudhary | 13 | Northampton | 1:26.00 | 1:26.25 | ||||||||||||||||||
40.55 | 1:26.25 (45.70) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis Pope | 14 | Cheshunt | 1:08.07 | 1:07.18 | ||||||||||||||||||
31.28 | 1:07.18 (35.90) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Cook | 14 | Ssc | 1:11.68 | 1:08.88 | ||||||||||||||||||
31.48 | 1:08.88 (37.40) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aaron Hird | 14 | Modernians | 1:09.93 | 1:09.42 | ||||||||||||||||||
32.40 | 1:09.42 (37.02) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luke Sugden | 14 | HATT | 1:13.03 | 1:10.68 | ||||||||||||||||||
33.36 | 1:10.68 (37.32) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Steven Russell | 14 | LUTT | 1:15.63 | 1:12.54 | ||||||||||||||||||
33.98 | 1:12.54 (38.56) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliver Robinson | 14 | Modernians | 1:19.00 | 1:17.72 | ||||||||||||||||||
34.86 | 1:17.72 (42.86) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ben Sarsfield | 14 | Bwsc | 1:17.65 | 1:18.95 | ||||||||||||||||||
35.44 | 1:18.95 (43.51) |
P | Name | Age | Team | Seed | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Mallcott | 17 | LUTT | 59.80 | 58.06 | ||||||||||||||||||
27.24 | 58.06 (30.82) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Horner | 16 | Bwsc | 1:04.92 | 1:06.29 | ||||||||||||||||||
30.48 | 1:06.29 (35.81) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Trott | 16 | MBDT | 1:09.16 | 1:08.77 | ||||||||||||||||||
31.49 | 1:08.77 (37.28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sean Hogan | 16 | LUTT | 1:07.71 | 1:08.86 | ||||||||||||||||||
32.04 | 1:08.86 (36.82) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Hancock | 15 | Bwsc | 1:09.95 | 1:09.32 | ||||||||||||||||||
32.40 | 1:09.32 (36.92) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Huw Jones | 16 | Bwsc | 1:06.78 | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous | |||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | Wallace West | 15 | Cheshunt | 1:15.00 | NS |