Event 104 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Hall, Dani M 10 DAVA-EM 44.80 39.42
2 Emerton, Masie J 10 PRCT 44.12 42.68
3 Grindrod, Grace M 10 DAVA-EM 45.70 43.44
4 Berrill, Alice 10 DAVA-EM 48.30 45.79
5 Carter, Helena 10 Flitwick 49.43 46.63
6 Webb, Mia 10 DAVA-EM 50.72 48.27
7 Gibbs, Harriet M 10 DAVA-EM 56.14 54.25

Event 104 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Stanton, Aimee 11 Bwsc 41.30 39.12
2 Titchener, Lauren 11 Bwsc 44.44 44.67
3 Brooker, Connie 11 Flitwick 44.61 44.76
4 Corran, Ella 11 PRCT 44.02 45.63
5 Doxford, Florence 11 Flitwick NT 54.90

Event 104 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Baber, Francesca 12 Flitwick 33.77 32.65
2 Bunyard, Skye 12 Crusaders 33.30 34.78
3 Davies, Hannah K 12 DAVA-EM 35.20 36.75
4 Martin, Giselle 12 Flitwick 40.58 38.11
5 Bygrave, Isabel 12 Bwsc 39.74 38.48
6 Jones, Poppy 12 Bwsc 38.67 40.74
7 Walker, Paige 12 Flitwick 42.74 42.33
8 Cummins, Ryhanna 12 Flitwick 46.50 42.62
9 Boost, Leah 12 Flitwick 54.33 51.22
-- McDonagh, Maisie B 12 PRCT 45.20 NS
-- Moore, Lily 12 Flitwick 41.77 NS

Event 104 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Hall, Nicole C 13 DAVA-EM 34.85 34.12
2 Fowler, Sophie 13 Flitwick 34.40 35.65
3 Lane, Abbey 13 Flitwick 35.20 36.41
4 Stanton, Toni 13 Bwsc 39.62 37.95
5 Rumley, Anna 13 Flitwick 37.44 38.36
6 Ryall, Shannon 13 Flitwick 45.37 42.91
7 Ryall, Ruby 13 Flitwick 45.65 45.66
8 Day, Caitlin 13 Bwsc NT 46.22

Event 104 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Thomas, Bethan 14 DAVA-EM 32.70 33.58
2 Stephens, Laura 14 Bwsc 33.72 33.81
3 Dickman, Olivia 14 Bwsc 34.67 34.83
4 Schofield, Emma 14 Flitwick 36.72 36.91
5 Ubaviciute, Andre 14 SLCC 39.26 40.70
-- Pilat, Julia 14 PRCT 33.85 NS

Event 104 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Cheeseright, Katie 15 Bwsc 31.40 32.98
2 Young, Lauren 15 Flitwick 34.04 34.16
3 Knibb, Rebecca 15 Crusaders 33.74 35.14
4 Thompson, Lillia 15 Flitwick 33.60 35.24
5 Thompson, Imogen 15 Flitwick 34.34 35.72
6 Fowler, Olivia 15 Flitwick 34.00 36.80
7 Durbin, Christina 15 HATT 37.90 38.55
8 Hughes, Cara L 15 PRCT 37.43 38.86
9 Leenderts, Katie 15 Bwsc 41.22 41.48
-- Mason, Rhea 15 Bwsc 32.90 DQ
4.4 Starting before starting signal
-- Mabbs, Sophie E 15 PRCT 31.24 NS

Event 104 Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Shoobert, Emma 16 Bwsc 32.07 31.91
2 Hill, Amber 16 Crusaders 31.40 33.01
3 Campbell, Kirsty 16 Bwsc 33.38 33.39
4 Boost, Emma 16 Flitwick 35.17 34.52
Page last refreshed: 15:27:52