Event 107 Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Close, Ryan 10 Bwsc 3:26.18 3:28.68
45.36 1:38.49 (53.13) 2:41.04 (1:02.55) 3:28.68 (47.64)
2 MacDonald, Archibald 10 PRCT NT 3:50.34
54.28 1:51.49 (57.21) 2:59.54 (1:08.05) 3:50.34 (50.80)

Event 107 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Blackman, Finley 11 Bwsc 3:20.01 3:14.64
43.44 1:32.93 (49.49) 2:31.51 (58.58) 3:14.64 (43.13)
2 Shaw, Harrison 11 Flitwick 3:27.35 3:27.74
43.45 1:40.00 (56.55) 2:41.85 (1:01.85) 3:27.74 (45.89)
3 Perry, Elliott J 11 PRCT 3:27.02 3:38.29
51.02 1:43.49 (52.47) 2:48.82 (1:05.33) 3:38.29 (49.47)
4 Vesztrocy, Joe 11 Flitwick 3:42.77 3:41.82
1:54.83 ( ) 2:54.38 (59.55) 3:41.82 (47.44)

Event 107 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Close, Nathan 12 Bwsc 2:50.60 2:49.31
37.18 1:19.79 (42.61) 2:12.32 (52.53) 2:49.31 (36.99)
2 MacDonald, Jack H 12 PRCT 2:57.52 2:53.06
39.40 1:23.72 (44.32) 2:14.48 (50.76) 2:53.06 (38.58)

Event 107 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Roberts, Ryan S 13 PRCT 2:48.21 2:47.75
1:22.77 ( ) 2:11.96 (49.19) 2:47.75 (35.79)
2 Turner, Lenny 13 Bwsc 2:54.50 2:50.48
40.01 1:24.16 (44.15) 2:12.34 (48.18) 2:50.48 (38.14)
3 Snelson, Ruben 13 DAVA-EM 2:57.30 2:52.26
39.30 1:22.73 (43.43) 2:15.30 (52.57) 2:52.26 (36.96)
4 Hickmott, Jake 13 Flitwick 3:05.04 2:59.25
42.08 1:25.23 (43.15) 2:20.65 (55.42) 2:59.25 (38.60)
5 Sweeney, Conor 13 Flitwick 3:08.01 2:59.96
40.20 1:28.54 (48.34) 2:20.22 (51.68) 2:59.96 (39.74)
6 Raynham, Max 13 Bwsc 3:06.13 3:03.66
40.44 1:27.18 (46.74) 2:21.08 (53.90) 3:03.66 (42.58)
7 Wojtowicz, Jan 13 PRCT NT 3:04.52
42.97 1:33.05 (50.08) 2:23.32 (50.27) 3:04.52 (41.20)
8 Natawidjaja, Matthew 13 DAVA-EM 3:07.32 3:05.22
41.11 1:30.00 (48.89) 2:23.68 (53.68) 3:05.22 (41.54)
9 Martindale, Ben 13 DAVA-EM 3:20.23 3:09.22
43.98 1:34.68 (50.70) 2:27.69 (53.01) 3:09.22 (41.53)
10 Moon, Felix 13 Flitwick 3:24.43 3:18.77
51.67 1:40.75 (49.08) 2:37.58 (56.83) 3:18.77 (41.19)

Event 107 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Beasley, Stanley 14 DAVA-EM 2:42.73 2:38.17
34.15 1:13.89 (39.74) 2:02.77 (48.88) 2:38.17 (35.40)
2 Blackman, Harry 14 Bwsc 2:40.90 2:39.13
33.35 1:14.63 (41.28) 2:04.08 (49.45) 2:39.13 (35.05)
3 Holmes, Adam 14 Flitwick 2:51.82 2:47.24
35.74 1:18.06 (42.32) 2:09.80 (51.74) 2:47.24 (37.44)
-- Crowther, Oliver 14 Bwsc 2:43.27 DQ
9.2 Body not returned to breast during freestyle leg before kick or stroke performed - IM

Event 107 Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Robins, Will 15 Bwsc 2:26.00 2:24.66
31.43 1:08.61 (37.18) 1:51.17 (42.56) 2:24.66 (33.49)
2 McFarland, Edward 15 Flitwick 2:26.05 2:29.86
31.58 1:11.44 (39.86) 1:56.99 (45.55) 2:29.86 (32.87)
3 Lillywhite, Austin 15 Bwsc 2:37.20 2:34.49
33.93 1:15.86 (41.93) 1:58.84 (42.98) 2:34.49 (35.65)
4 Roberts, Ben A 15 PRCT 2:48.53 2:43.24
35.17 1:17.78 (42.61) 2:08.30 (50.52) 2:43.24 (34.94)
5 Moon, Isaac 15 Flitwick 2:44.66 2:43.69
35.26 1:16.37 (41.11) 2:07.51 (51.14) 2:43.69 (36.18)

Event 107 Boys 16 & Over 200 SC Meter IM

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 McFarland, James 17 Flitwick 2:16.39 2:23.61
30.33 1:08.68 (38.35) 1:51.78 (43.10) 2:23.61 (31.83)
2 Cook, James 19 Bwsc 2:20.00 2:23.98
31.21 1:06.65 (35.44) 1:51.13 (44.48) 2:23.98 (32.85)
3 Allen, Thomas 22 Flitwick 2:30.47 2:33.98
33.91 1:12.09 (38.18) 1:58.10 (46.01) 2:33.98 (35.88)
4 Rodgers, Connor 16 PRCT 2:28.47 2:35.70
32.14 1:10.92 (38.78) 1:59.50 (48.58) 2:35.70 (36.20)
-- Moore, James 29 Flitwick NT DQ
4.4 Starting before starting signal - misc
-- Hughes, Timothy 16 Bwsc 2:33.00 NS
Page last refreshed: 22:49:21