Event 202 Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Johnson, Liam 10 Flitwick 1:56.74 1:56.40
54.68 1:56.40 (1:01.72)
2 MacDonald, Archibald 10 PRCT 2:03.16 2:00.13
57.77 2:00.13 (1:02.36)
3 Sherwani, Oscar 10 Flitwick NT 2:08.08
1:02.26 2:08.08 (1:05.82)
-- Baber, Joseph 10 Flitwick 1:59.40 DQ
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks (except after start or turn as in SW

Event 202 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Gnjatovic, Luka 11 Bwsc 1:42.85 1:39.42
48.68 1:39.42 (50.74)
2 Vesztrocy, Joe 11 Flitwick 1:51.56 1:50.29
53.98 1:50.29 (56.31)
3 Shaw, Harrison 11 Flitwick 1:56.57 1:52.34
52.73 1:52.34 (59.61)
4 Smeaton, Kye L 11 PRCT NT 1:53.62
54.71 1:53.62 (58.91)
5 Robbins, George 11 DAVA-EM 1:50.23 1:57.96
56.09 1:57.96 (1:01.87)

Event 202 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 MacDonald, Jack H 12 PRCT 1:35.13 1:33.20
44.85 1:33.20 (48.35)
2 Morrell, Jake 12 Bwsc 1:51.93 1:47.68
50.41 1:47.68 (57.27)
3 Belcher, Guido 12 Flitwick 1:58.81 1:56.99
54.60 1:56.99 (1:02.39)

Event 202 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Mead, Billy 13 DUBT 1:26.37 1:26.54
41.82 1:26.54 (44.72)
2 Turner, Lenny 13 Bwsc 1:28.42 1:29.19
42.24 1:29.19 (46.95)
3 Roberts, Ryan S 13 PRCT 1:29.49 1:31.93
43.41 1:31.93 (48.52)
4 Parmar, Prem 13 Flitwick 1:28.84 1:31.94
44.06 1:31.94 (47.88)
5 Natawidjaja, Matthew 13 DAVA-EM 1:37.43 1:32.33
43.84 1:32.33 (48.49)
6 Martindale, Ben 13 DAVA-EM 1:48.23 1:35.22
45.34 1:35.22 (49.88)
7 Raynham, Max 13 Bwsc 1:35.19 1:38.95
46.65 1:38.95 (52.30)
-- Otah, Aaron H 13 PRCT NT DQ
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not on the same horizontal plane

Event 202 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Neo, Ashton 14 Crusaders 1:19.31 1:19.02
37.86 1:19.02 (41.16)
2 Watson, Tyler 14 Flitwick 1:23.26 1:21.21
39.32 1:21.21 (41.89)
3 Crowther, Oliver 14 Bwsc 1:27.77 1:30.14
41.05 1:30.14 (49.09)
4 Holmes, Adam 14 Flitwick 1:36.24 1:34.84
44.44 1:34.84 (50.40)

Event 202 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Robins, Will 15 Bwsc 1:11.80 1:12.95
34.97 1:12.95 (37.98)
2 McFarland, Edward 15 Flitwick 1:19.25 1:18.89
37.94 1:18.89 (40.95)
3 Bunyard, Finn 15 Crusaders 1:19.90 1:18.91
37.90 1:18.91 (41.01)
4 Lillywhite, Austin 15 Bwsc 1:17.90 1:20.31
37.77 1:20.31 (42.54)

Event 202 Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 McFarland, James 17 Flitwick 1:11.25 1:13.81
34.81 1:13.81 (39.00)
2 Titchener, Nick 42 Bwsc 1:13.59 1:14.56
35.51 1:14.56 (39.05)
3 Graci, Raffaele 17 PRCT 1:12.52 1:16.21
35.38 1:16.21 (40.83)
4 Rayner, Ben 16 Flitwick 1:17.52 1:17.72
36.17 1:17.72 (41.55)
5 Cummins, Philip 17 Flitwick 1:23.75 1:22.56
38.61 1:22.56 (43.95)
6 Allen, Thomas 22 Flitwick 1:20.03 1:23.81
39.53 1:23.81 (44.28)
Page last refreshed: 06:56:46