Event 203 Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Hall, Dani M 10 DAVA-EM 1:43.21 1:39.93
44.13 1:39.93 (55.80)
2 Emerton, Masie J 10 PRCT 1:40.24 1:41.80
47.02 1:41.80 (54.78)
3 Grindrod, Grace M 10 DAVA-EM 2:06.86 1:48.50
47.93 1:48.50 (1:00.57)
4 McLeod, Eleanor J 10 PRCT NT 1:59.21
57.18 1:59.21 (1:02.03)
5 Gibbs, Harriet M 10 DAVA-EM 1:50.23 1:59.46
55.13 1:59.46 (1:04.33)

Event 203 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
-- Stanton, Aimee 11 Bwsc NT DQ
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over water

Event 203 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Baber, Francesca 12 Flitwick 1:13.74 1:12.51
34.44 1:12.51 (38.07)
2 Stone, Ella 12 Bwsc NT 1:15.54
34.39 1:15.54 (41.15)
3 Sharp, Izzy 12 DAVA-EM 1:16.30 1:18.80
36.00 1:18.80 (42.80)
4 Davies, Hannah K 12 DAVA-EM 1:26.06 1:24.86
38.08 1:24.86 (46.78)
5 Martin, Giselle 12 Flitwick NT 1:31.83
42.79 1:31.83 (49.04)

Event 203 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 McCleary, Trinity 13 DAVA-EM 1:15.30 1:14.47
35.20 1:14.47 (39.27)
2 Hall, Nicole C 13 DAVA-EM 1:18.90 1:18.45
36.55 1:18.45 (41.90)
3 Fowler, Sophie 13 Flitwick 1:18.74 1:21.46
37.67 1:21.46 (43.79)
4 Rumley, Anna 13 Flitwick 1:32.39 1:28.56
42.02 1:28.56 (46.54)
5 Lane, Abbey 13 Flitwick 1:29.78 1:33.03
40.11 1:33.03 (52.92)
6 Ryall, Shannon 13 Flitwick 1:43.34 1:39.35
45.73 1:39.35 (53.62)

Event 203 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Stephens, Laura 14 Bwsc 1:20.07 1:17.17
36.72 1:17.17 (40.45)
2 Schofield, Emma 14 Flitwick 1:24.29 1:23.25
39.18 1:23.25 (44.07)
3 Dickman, Olivia 14 Bwsc NT 1:24.47
37.79 1:24.47 (46.68)

Event 203 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Young, Lauren 15 Flitwick 1:13.32 1:17.59
36.21 1:17.59 (41.38)
2 Thompson, Lillia 15 Flitwick 1:17.13 1:18.61
36.64 1:18.61 (41.97)
3 Fowler, Olivia 15 Flitwick 1:17.91 1:20.63
37.33 1:20.63 (43.30)

Event 203 Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Thomas, Beth 16 Bwsc 1:10.17 1:12.77
34.27 1:12.77 (38.50)
2 Hill, Amber 16 Crusaders 1:10.90 1:12.91
34.33 1:12.91 (38.58)
3 Campbell, Kirsty 16 Bwsc 1:21.47 1:13.58
33.60 1:13.58 (39.98)
4 Boost, Emma 16 Flitwick 1:20.50 1:16.88
35.85 1:16.88 (41.03)
Page last refreshed: 20:57:31