Event 205 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Walker, Sally-Ann 10 Bwsc 50.80 50.66
2 Carter, Helena 10 Flitwick 53.79 52.99
3 Brown, Georgia M 10 PRCT 58.14 54.50
4 McLeod, Eleanor J 10 PRCT 54.21 54.95
5 Tillin, Isobel C 10 PRCT NT 1:00.41
-- McLeod, Annie L 10 PRCT 51.40 DQ
4.4 Starting before starting signal

Event 205 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Doxford, Florence 11 Flitwick NT 44.94
2 Stanton, Aimee 11 Bwsc 47.45 45.03
3 Titchener, Lauren 11 Bwsc 46.50 45.59
4 Larbey, Holly 11 Bwsc 55.19 51.88
5 Togher, Caitlin 11 Bwsc 53.76 52.52
6 Bird, Emma C 11 PRCT 57.30 54.33

Event 205 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Bunyard, Skye 12 Crusaders 39.78 40.61
2 Blackmore, Ruby 12 Flitwick 41.54 43.00
3 Shanley, Mollie R 12 PRCT 49.17 45.75
4 Davies, Hannah K 12 DAVA-EM 50.30 46.48
5 Eyton-Jones, Orla 12 DAVA-EM 48.50 47.22
6 Bygrave, Isabel 12 Bwsc 52.62 50.65
7 Walker, Paige 12 Flitwick 47.11 51.99
8 Cummins, Ryhanna 12 Flitwick 56.58 52.01
9 Boost, Leah 12 Flitwick 1:02.05 57.62
10 De Filippo, Jennifer 12 Flitwick NT 1:02.87

Event 205 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Brakenbury, Jasmine 13 HITT 37.40 37.98
2 Miller, Eloisa 13 Flitwick 37.42 39.62
3 Stanton, Toni 13 Bwsc 44.47 43.33
4 Brown, Eloise C 13 PRCT 44.42 43.54
5 Hall, Nicole C 13 DAVA-EM 43.58 43.68
6 Matthews, Carys L 13 PRCT 43.69 45.19
7 Ryall, Ruby 13 Flitwick 47.77 48.55
8 Lane, Abbey 13 Flitwick 49.66 48.73
9 Ryall, Shannon 13 Flitwick 50.93 50.13
10 Rumley, Anna 13 Flitwick 1:00.89 52.94
11 Day, Caitlin 13 Bwsc 57.69 1:03.60

Event 205 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Andrews, Rachel 14 Bwsc 37.10 37.91
2 Porzio, Isabella 14 DUBT 37.80 39.75
3 Ubaviciute, Andre 14 SLCC 40.15 42.12
4 Nicolaides, Helena 14 Bwsc 44.01 43.62
5 Dickman, Olivia 14 Bwsc 43.66 44.37
6 Phillips, Madeleine 14 Flitwick 42.76 44.82
7 Marsden, Willow 14 Bwsc NT 44.92
8 Coates, Anna V 14 DAVA-EM 45.92 45.10
9 Brown, Leah F 14 PRCT 46.23 45.94
10 Dixon, Susannah 14 Bwsc 50.35 48.46

Event 205 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Holroyd, Kayleigh 15 LBZT 38.58 37.38
2 Dickson, Holly L 15 PRCT 37.41 38.71
3 Thompson, Imogen 15 Flitwick 38.39 40.07
4 Thompson, Lillia 15 Flitwick 41.09 41.35
5 Mason, Rhea 15 Bwsc 45.81 41.97
6 Hughes, Cara L 15 PRCT 41.34 43.40
7 Gore, Alice 15 PRCT 42.92 45.00
8 Cheeseright, Katie 15 Bwsc 43.32 45.42

Event 205 Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Gore, Jasmine 16 PRCT 36.98 39.67
2 Hill, Amber 16 Crusaders 38.38 39.82
Page last refreshed: 00:47:52