Event 303 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Emerton, Masie J 10 PRCT 44.69 39.92
2 Walker, Sally-Ann 10 Bwsc 46.89 44.72
3 Grindrod, Grace M 10 DAVA-EM 44.90 45.23
4 Brown, Georgia M 10 PRCT 48.75 45.90
5 McLeod, Eleanor J 10 PRCT 48.59 47.49
6 McLeod, Annie L 10 PRCT 52.21 47.71
7 Johnson, Alexa 10 Flitwick 54.48 51.07

Event 303 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Dunwoodie, Aine 11 SAST 41.75 40.66
2 Larbey, Holly 11 Bwsc 42.30 41.75
3 Corran, Ella 11 PRCT 44.10 44.37
4 Race, Ruby 11 Flitwick 43.12 44.43
5 Doxford, Florence 11 Flitwick NT 44.70
6 Brown, Evie 11 Bwsc NT 45.31
7 Togher, Caitlin 11 Bwsc 46.05 45.52
8 Brakenbury, Charlotte 11 HITT 46.42 45.94
-- Lovesey, Mia 11 Bwsc NT DQ
6.5 Not on the back at finish

Event 303 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Baber, Francesca 12 Flitwick 36.31 35.41
2 Bygrave, Isabel 12 Bwsc 37.90 38.30
3 Walker, Paige 12 Flitwick 40.87 38.61
4 Eyton-Jones, Orla 12 DAVA-EM 38.42 38.81
5 Davies, Hannah K 12 DAVA-EM 40.00 39.65
6 Blackmore, Ruby 12 Flitwick 39.80 39.84
7 Cummins, Ryhanna 12 Flitwick 44.90 41.55
8 Boost, Leah 12 Flitwick 47.63 49.61
-- McDonagh, Maisie B 12 PRCT NT NS

Event 303 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Brown, Eloise C 13 PRCT 40.22 38.57
2 Fowler, Sophie 13 Flitwick 38.00 38.77
3 Rumley, Anna 13 Flitwick 40.61 38.90
4 Davison, Jasmine 13 PRCT 39.08 39.92
5 Ryall, Ruby 13 Flitwick 39.99 40.27
6 Day, Caitlin 13 Bwsc NT 42.47
7 Ryall, Shannon 13 Flitwick 43.58 42.61
8 Lane, Abbey 13 Flitwick 43.60 44.17

Event 303 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Cutler, Mari 14 Flitwick 37.08 35.55
2 Dickman, Olivia 14 Bwsc 35.80 35.59
3 Ubaviciute, Andre 14 SLCC 36.26 36.14
4 Stephens, Laura 14 Bwsc 38.39 36.42
5 Hart, Victoria 14 Crusaders 36.68 36.85
6 Dixon, Susannah 14 Bwsc 40.29 37.76
7 Phillips, Madeleine 14 Flitwick 37.90 37.85
8 Safford, Annie 14 Bwsc 38.05 38.14
9 Corran, Alice 14 PRCT 37.06 38.29
10 Schofield, Emma 14 Flitwick 40.38 38.31
11 Coates, Anna V 14 DAVA-EM 42.82 40.02
12 Stebbing, Ella 14 Bwsc 40.52 40.16

Event 303 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Young, Lauren 15 Flitwick 35.92 33.39
2 Mason, Rhea 15 Bwsc 33.50 33.71
3 Cheeseright, Katie 15 Bwsc 34.10 34.50
4 Thompson, Lillia 15 Flitwick 34.90 34.75
5 Dickson, Holly L 15 PRCT 36.74 36.64
6 Stebbing, Olivia 15 Bwsc 36.79 36.93
7 Fowler, Olivia 15 Flitwick 36.53 37.92
8 Leenderts, Katie 15 Bwsc 41.47 42.04

Event 303 Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Thomas, Lauren 16 Bwsc 34.20 33.92
2 Campbell, Kirsty 16 Bwsc 35.39 34.38
3 Mcleod, Jessica A 16 PRCT 34.72 34.99
4 Gourlay, Iona 18 Bwsc 34.33 35.65
5 Boost, Emma 16 Flitwick 35.99 35.66
Page last refreshed: 16:44:48