Event 402 Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Berrill, Alice 10 DAVA-EM 3:39.13 3:23.95
46.40 1:38.41 (52.01) 2:32.10 (53.69) 3:23.95 (51.85)
2 Emerton, Masie J 10 PRCT 4:27.10 3:35.00
51.43 1:47.96 (56.53) 2:43.59 (55.63) 3:35.00 (51.41)
3 Walker, Sally-Ann 10 Bwsc 3:56.32 3:50.51
51.93 1:51.01 (59.08) 2:51.08 (1:00.07) 3:50.51 (59.43)
4 Gibbs, Harriet M 10 DAVA-EM 4:05.50 3:59.94
53.76 1:55.77 (1:02.01) 2:58.10 (1:02.33) 3:59.94 (1:01.84)

Event 402 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Brooker, Connie 11 Flitwick 3:34.97 3:31.03
48.84 1:43.66 (54.82) 2:37.74 (54.08) 3:31.03 (53.29)
2 Doxford, Florence 11 Flitwick NT 3:39.02
49.12 1:47.83 (58.71) 2:42.78 (54.95) 3:39.02 (56.24)
3 Corran, Ella 11 PRCT 3:50.07 3:51.75
52.14 1:51.15 (59.01) 2:52.17 (1:01.02) 3:51.75 (59.58)

Event 402 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Blackmore, Ruby 12 Flitwick 3:18.99 3:17.85
44.97 1:35.50 (50.53) 2:27.09 (51.59) 3:17.85 (50.76)
2 Sharp, Izzy 12 DAVA-EM 3:30.42 3:21.17
45.76 1:38.00 (52.24) 2:29.39 (51.39) 3:21.17 (51.78)
3 Price, Madison R 12 PRCT NT 3:26.69
46.33 1:39.42 (53.09) 2:35.05 (55.63) 3:26.69 (51.64)
-- Eyton-Jones, Orla 12 DAVA-EM 3:30.64 DQ
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not

Event 402 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Miller, Eloisa 13 Flitwick 2:55.83 2:56.68
40.43 1:25.19 (44.76) 2:11.09 (45.90) 2:56.68 (45.59)
2 Stanton, Toni 13 Bwsc 3:23.98 3:09.11
42.92 1:31.32 (48.40) 2:20.53 (49.21) 3:09.11 (48.58)
3 Matthews, Carys L 13 PRCT 3:26.28 3:23.73
45.98 1:37.51 (51.53) 2:30.17 (52.66) 3:23.73 (53.56)
4 Ryall, Ruby 13 Flitwick 3:37.81 3:43.50
50.62 1:48.59 (57.97) 2:47.40 (58.81) 3:43.50 (56.10)

Event 402 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Thomas, Bethan 14 DAVA-EM 3:01.24 3:00.15
2 Ubaviciute, Andre 14 SLCC 3:04.74 3:13.07
42.56 1:31.72 (49.16) 2:22.53 (50.81) 3:13.07 (50.54)
3 Cutler, Mari 14 Flitwick 3:18.55 3:14.04
45.74 1:35.50 (49.76) 2:25.16 (49.66) 3:14.04 (48.88)
4 Safford, Annie 14 Bwsc 3:21.09 3:20.16
44.85 1:35.93 (51.08) 2:28.21 (52.28) 3:20.16 (51.95)
5 Phillips, Madeleine 14 Flitwick 3:22.18 3:20.63
46.46 1:37.38 (50.92) 2:29.43 (52.05) 3:20.63 (51.20)
6 Nicolaides, Helena 14 Bwsc 3:34.33 3:24.73
44.84 1:37.78 (52.94) 2:33.21 (55.43) 3:24.73 (51.52)
7 Stebbing, Ella 14 Bwsc 3:52.48 3:26.75
46.84 1:39.44 (52.60) 2:34.22 (54.78) 3:26.75 (52.53)
8 Dixon, Susannah 14 Bwsc 3:48.90 3:43.70
49.31 1:45.21 (55.90) 2:44.35 (59.14) 3:43.70 (59.35)
-- Brown, Leah F 14 PRCT 3:41.90 DQ
4.4 Starting before starting signal
-- Marsden, Willow 14 Bwsc NT DQ

Event 402 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Holroyd, Kayleigh 15 LBZT 2:59.65 2:56.06
39.48 1:23.90 (44.42) 2:10.00 (46.10) 2:56.06 (46.06)
2 Dickson, Holly L 15 PRCT 3:09.09 3:08.72
40.77 1:29.85 (49.08) 2:18.40 (48.55) 3:08.72 (50.32)
3 Stebbing, Olivia 15 Bwsc 3:14.35 3:12.72
44.13 1:33.20 (49.07) 2:23.53 (50.33) 3:12.72 (49.19)
4 Gore, Alice 15 PRCT 3:16.62 3:15.92
45.99 1:36.79 (50.80) 2:26.98 (50.19) 3:15.92 (48.94)
5 Cheeseright, Katie 15 Bwsc 3:15.43 3:21.00
46.58 1:37.30 (50.72) 2:28.72 (51.42) 3:21.00 (52.28)
6 Grindrod, Greta E 15 DAVA-EM 3:21.14 3:24.01
46.15 1:38.60 (52.45) 2:31.36 (52.76) 3:24.01 (52.65)
-- O'Reilly, Caitlin 15 Flitwick 3:40.74 DQ
4.4 Starting before starting signal

Event 402 Girls 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Goodyer, Lauren 18 Bwsc 2:54.70 2:53.06
39.52 1:23.11 (43.59) 2:07.80 (44.69) 2:53.06 (45.26)
2 Gore, Jasmine 16 PRCT 2:56.58 2:59.65
41.56 1:27.24 (45.68) 2:13.79 (46.55) 2:59.65 (45.86)
Page last refreshed: 15:27:15