Event 404 Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Grindrod, Grace M 10 DAVA-EM 1:22.95 1:21.00
37.99 1:21.00 (43.01)
2 Farr, Lily 10 Flitwick 1:31.67 1:26.94
41.06 1:26.94 (45.88)
3 Brown, Georgia M 10 PRCT 1:32.55 1:27.12
40.97 1:27.12 (46.15)
4 Berrill, Alice 10 DAVA-EM 1:25.90 1:27.32
40.72 1:27.32 (46.60)
5 McLeod, Annie L 10 PRCT 1:27.96 1:28.24
43.16 1:28.24 (45.08)
6 Carter, Helena 10 Flitwick 1:56.27 1:29.06
42.52 1:29.06 (46.54)
7 McLeod, Eleanor J 10 PRCT 1:29.41 1:31.01
42.83 1:31.01 (48.18)
8 Gibbs, Harriet M 10 DAVA-EM 1:38.95 1:41.87
48.10 1:41.87 (53.77)
9 Thomas, Megan 10 DAVA-EM 1:40.23 1:49.81
50.47 1:49.81 (59.34)
10 Thomas, Carys 10 DAVA-EM 1:40.23 1:50.82
49.73 1:50.82 (1:01.09)

Event 404 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Brooker, Connie 11 Flitwick 1:18.39 1:22.18
39.50 1:22.18 (42.68)
2 Race, Ruby 11 Flitwick 1:28.64 1:24.99
39.96 1:24.99 (45.03)
3 Corran, Ella 11 PRCT 1:30.02 1:27.55
41.61 1:27.55 (45.94)
4 Doxford, Florence 11 Flitwick NT 1:36.91
45.97 1:36.91 (50.94)
5 Togher, Caitlin 11 Bwsc 1:37.65 1:39.57
45.69 1:39.57 (53.88)

Event 404 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Baber, Francesca 12 Flitwick 1:05.21 1:03.80
30.85 1:03.80 (32.95)
2 Bunyard, Skye 12 Crusaders 1:05.50 1:06.32
32.06 1:06.32 (34.26)
3 Davies, Hannah K 12 DAVA-EM 1:14.60 1:13.07
34.50 1:13.07 (38.57)
4 Sharp, Izzy 12 DAVA-EM 1:10.61 1:13.76
35.14 1:13.76 (38.62)
5 Blackmore, Ruby 12 Flitwick 1:16.20 1:15.36
36.44 1:15.36 (38.92)
6 Price, Madison R 12 PRCT 1:14.29 1:15.41
36.20 1:15.41 (39.21)
7 Moore, Lily 12 Flitwick 1:14.51 1:18.94
36.64 1:18.94 (42.30)
8 Bygrave, Isabel 12 Bwsc 1:17.82 1:19.02
38.51 1:19.02 (40.51)
9 Shanley, Mollie R 12 PRCT 1:21.67 1:19.22
36.93 1:19.22 (42.29)
10 Fullerton, Phoebe 12 Bwsc 1:19.14 1:20.59
11 Cummins, Ryhanna 12 Flitwick 1:27.79 1:24.42
39.74 1:24.42 (44.68)
12 Boost, Leah 12 Flitwick 1:34.47 1:31.47
44.43 1:31.47 (47.04)
13 De Filippo, Jennifer 12 Flitwick NT 1:51.36
50.48 1:51.36 (1:00.88)

Event 404 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 McCleary, Trinity 13 DAVA-EM 1:04.20 1:04.28
31.77 1:04.28 (32.51)
2 Miller, Eloisa 13 Flitwick 1:07.44 1:08.59
33.31 1:08.59 (35.28)
3 Stanton, Toni 13 Bwsc 1:12.65 1:11.05
34.38 1:11.05 (36.67)
4 Fowler, Sophie 13 Flitwick 1:11.24 1:11.59
34.99 1:11.59 (36.60)
5 Brown, Eloise C 13 PRCT 1:13.34 1:11.65
34.18 1:11.65 (37.47)
6 Lane, Abbey 13 Flitwick 1:13.97 1:14.95
35.88 1:14.95 (39.07)
7 Rumley, Anna 13 Flitwick 1:14.36 1:15.05
38.11 1:15.05 (36.94)
8 Ryall, Shannon 13 Flitwick 1:20.57 1:19.75
38.28 1:19.75 (41.47)
9 Matthews, Carys L 13 PRCT 1:21.64 1:20.20
38.30 1:20.20 (41.90)
10 Ryall, Ruby 13 Flitwick 1:20.84 1:22.63
39.23 1:22.63 (43.40)
11 Davison, Jasmine 13 PRCT 1:17.92 1:22.86
38.89 1:22.86 (43.97)

Event 404 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Thomas, Bethan 14 DAVA-EM 1:07.40 1:05.96
32.09 1:05.96 (33.87)
2 Stephens, Laura 14 Bwsc 1:08.11 1:07.36
32.73 1:07.36 (34.63)
3 Ubaviciute, Andre 14 SLCC 1:05.84 1:08.37
32.89 1:08.37 (35.48)
4 Cutler, Mari 14 Flitwick 1:11.08 1:08.59
33.40 1:08.59 (35.19)
5 Hart, Victoria 14 Crusaders 1:10.24 1:11.32
33.98 1:11.32 (37.34)
6 Coates, Anna V 14 DAVA-EM 1:13.90 1:12.17
34.92 1:12.17 (37.25)
7 Corran, Alice 14 PRCT 1:11.02 1:12.63
34.56 1:12.63 (38.07)
8 Schofield, Emma 14 Flitwick 1:14.42 1:14.62
36.22 1:14.62 (38.40)
9 Dixon, Susannah 14 Bwsc 1:19.19 1:15.27
36.00 1:15.27 (39.27)
10 Hill, Ellie 14 Bwsc NT 1:32.86
42.69 1:32.86 (50.17)
11 Brown, Leah F 14 PRCT 1:27.70 1:34.33
44.49 1:34.33 (49.84)

Event 404 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Mabbs, Sophie E 15 PRCT 1:04.54 1:02.88
30.11 1:02.88 (32.77)
2 Mason, Rhea 15 Bwsc 1:03.00 1:03.31
30.76 1:03.31 (32.55)
3 Knibb, Rebecca 15 Crusaders 1:04.06 1:05.35
31.89 1:05.35 (33.46)
4 Young, Lauren 15 Flitwick 1:05.42 1:07.37
32.22 1:07.37 (35.15)
5 Dickson, Holly L 15 PRCT 1:08.48 1:08.90
33.42 1:08.90 (35.48)
6 Fowler, Olivia 15 Flitwick 1:09.74 1:11.83
34.55 1:11.83 (37.28)
7 Grindrod, Greta E 15 DAVA-EM 1:11.37 1:15.66
35.40 1:15.66 (40.26)
8 O'Reilly, Caitlin 15 Flitwick 1:15.09 1:19.12
38.30 1:19.12 (40.82)
9 Lonsdale, Lauren 15 Bwsc 1:22.50 1:20.41
37.64 1:20.41 (42.77)

Event 404 Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Thomas, Lauren 16 Bwsc 1:01.63 1:02.10
29.87 1:02.10 (32.23)
2 Avis, Lauren 19 Crusaders 1:04.17 1:05.94
31.46 1:05.94 (34.48)
3 Boost, Emma 16 Flitwick 1:06.37 1:06.47
32.75 1:06.47 (33.72)
4 Mcleod, Jessica A 16 PRCT 1:07.12 1:08.07
32.67 1:08.07 (35.40)
5 Gooch, Kirsty 18 Bwsc 1:06.70 1:08.62
33.76 1:08.62 (34.86)
6 Gore, Jasmine 16 PRCT 1:10.51 1:11.92
34.40 1:11.92 (37.52)
Page last refreshed: 23:45:01