Event 406 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Grindrod, Grace M 10 DAVA-EM 35.24 35.64
2 Carter, Helena 10 Flitwick 39.43 38.37
3 Berrill, Alice 10 DAVA-EM 38.40 39.19
4 Farr, Lily 10 Flitwick 40.40 39.23
5 Brown, Georgia M 10 PRCT 41.28 39.24
6 Walker, Sally-Ann 10 Bwsc 40.23 39.52
7 McLeod, Eleanor J 10 PRCT 39.90 39.77
8 McLeod, Annie L 10 PRCT 39.07 40.10
9 Thomas, Carys 10 DAVA-EM 44.40 47.01
10 Thomas, Megan 10 DAVA-EM 55.42 47.38

Event 406 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Race, Ruby 11 Flitwick 37.55 38.49
2 Brown, Evie 11 Bwsc 44.00 39.32
3 Larbey, Holly 11 Bwsc 41.01 39.67
4 Togher, Caitlin 11 Bwsc 41.67 41.73
5 Doxford, Florence 11 Flitwick NT 42.05
6 Lovesey, Mia 11 Bwsc NT 45.96

Event 406 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Davies, Hannah K 12 DAVA-EM 33.31 33.17
2 Walker, Paige 12 Flitwick 35.15 33.50
3 Price, Madison R 12 PRCT 33.42 33.73
4 Shanley, Mollie R 12 PRCT 35.65 34.01
5 Blackmore, Ruby 12 Flitwick 33.86 34.31
6 Martin, Giselle 12 Flitwick 34.85 34.62
7 Moore, Lily 12 Flitwick 34.56 34.99
8 Whiting, Ella 12 Bwsc 37.15 37.10
9 Fullerton, Phoebe 12 Bwsc 37.40 37.47
10 Cummins, Ryhanna 12 Flitwick 38.83 38.42
11 Boost, Leah 12 Flitwick 41.01 41.79
12 De Filippo, Jennifer 12 Flitwick NT 51.14
-- McDonagh, Maisie B 12 PRCT 37.56 NS

Event 406 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Miller, Eloisa 13 Flitwick 31.81 31.10
2 Fowler, Sophie 13 Flitwick 32.91 32.56
3 Brown, Eloise C 13 PRCT 33.65 33.59
4 Lane, Abbey 13 Flitwick 33.62 33.98
5 Rumley, Anna 13 Flitwick 33.41 34.29
6 Ryall, Shannon 13 Flitwick 37.55 36.29
7 Ryall, Ruby 13 Flitwick 36.82 37.30
8 Matthews, Carys L 13 PRCT 36.89 37.62
9 Day, Caitlin 13 Bwsc 42.67 41.39
-- Davison, Jasmine 13 PRCT 35.25 DQ
4.4 Starting before starting signal

Event 406 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Ubaviciute, Andre 14 SLCC 30.24 31.00
2 Cutler, Mari 14 Flitwick 31.94 31.10
3 Stephens, Laura 14 Bwsc 30.43 31.11
4 Dickman, Olivia 14 Bwsc 32.89 32.67
5 Hart, Victoria 14 Crusaders 31.66 32.85
6 Coates, Anna V 14 DAVA-EM 34.89 32.87
7 Corran, Alice 14 PRCT 33.00 33.12
8 Nicolaides, Helena 14 Bwsc 32.58 33.84
9 Dixon, Susannah 14 Bwsc 35.93 34.29
10 Phillips, Madeleine 14 Flitwick 32.78 34.30
11 Safford, Annie 14 Bwsc 34.22 35.10
12 Stebbing, Ella 14 Bwsc 34.22 35.51
13 Marsden, Willow 14 Bwsc NT 36.25
14 Brown, Leah F 14 PRCT 37.82 41.27

Event 406 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Holroyd, Kayleigh 15 LBZT 29.97 29.09
2 Mabbs, Sophie E 15 PRCT 30.16 29.14
3 Mason, Rhea 15 Bwsc 29.70 29.95
4 Knibb, Rebecca 15 Crusaders 29.50 30.23
5 Dickson, Holly L 15 PRCT 30.74 31.26
6 Young, Lauren 15 Flitwick 30.80 31.76
7 Stebbing, Olivia 15 Bwsc 30.50 31.83
8 Grindrod, Greta E 15 DAVA-EM 32.51 32.72
9 Fowler, Olivia 15 Flitwick 32.29 33.79
10 Gore, Alice 15 PRCT 34.26 34.42
11 Leenderts, Katie 15 Bwsc 35.95 35.75
12 O'Reilly, Caitlin 15 Flitwick 36.26 35.85
13 Lonsdale, Lauren 15 Bwsc 37.70 37.28

Event 406 Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle

P Name Age Team Seed Finals
1 Thomas, Lauren 16 Bwsc 28.40 28.54
2 Campbell, Kirsty 16 Bwsc 29.79 29.83
3 Avis, Lauren 19 Crusaders 29.20 30.49
4 Mcleod, Jessica A 16 PRCT 30.40 30.53
5 Boost, Emma 16 Flitwick 31.61 31.44
6 Gooch, Kirsty 18 Bwsc 31.30 31.91
7 Gore, Jasmine 16 PRCT 32.13 32.58
Page last refreshed: 07:52:49